TUE Aug 30
vs. Liberty Classical


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Freilinger


4:15pm

Doug Heikkila













GV VB at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

coordinator
Heather Corley

4:45pm


Krall
Thompson
CLA staff
Krall



Kaitlynn Corley





CLA staff


FRI Sep 9
vs. Trinity at River Ridge


Admission

Concessions



Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GMS VB at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Scotti Ringley

4:15pm


GMS manager
Thompson
not needed



Kurt Ringley






GJV VB at 5:30pm / 5:15pm

Kyle Kurz
Alan Olson

5:15pm


Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich
Peder Eide
Norman



Gena Olson





Jenny wiltse


GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

Kurt Ringley

6:15pm


Sherri Jones
Norman
Peder Eide
Kyle Kurz



scotti ringley





Jenny wiltse


MON Sep 12
vs. North Lakes


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Freilinger


4:45pm

Doug Heikkila









Vandegrift





GMS VB at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Kelly Doyle

4:45pm


GMS manager
Thompson
Amber Bertsch
not needed



Dan Carlson





Anna McKinley


GJV VB at 6:00pm / 5:45pm

Amber Bertsch
Kyle Kurz

5:45pm


Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich
Jenny Wiltse
Norman



peder eide





Anna McKinley


GV VB at 7:00pm / 6:45pm

David Miller

6:45pn


Sherri Jones
Thompson
Jenny Wiltse
Kyle Kurz







Anna McKinley


THU Sep 15
SO vs. Shattuck St. Mary's
VB vs. Hmong College Prep


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 5:00pm / CANCELLED

Freilinger


4:45pm

Doug Heikkila









Vandegrift





GMS VB at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

coordinator
Heather Corley

4:15pm


GMS manager
Tupy
Amber Bertsch
not needed







Sarah Loewen


GJV VB at 5:30pm / 5:15pm

coordinator
Tupy

5:15pm


Sherri Jones
Tupy
Jed Loewen
Norman







peder eide


GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

Ashley Bente
Jed Loewen

6:15pm


Krall
Thompson
Alan Olson



Berres





peder eide


FRI Sep 16
vs. Chesterton Academy


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Kelly Kurz


4:45pm

Doug Heikkila









Vandegrift





TUE Sep 20
vs. Prairie Seeds


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GJV VB at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Edwards

4:15pm


Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich








GV VB at 6:00pm / 5:45pm

Edwards
scotti ringley

5:45pm


Krall
Norman
Jenny wiltse



kurt ringley





Alan Olson


MON Sep 26
vs. Community of Peace


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GMS VB at 4:30pm / CANCELLED

not needed
not needed

4:15pm


not needed
Tupy
Amber Bertsch
not needed



not needed





Lucas Christenson


GJV VB at 5:30pm / 4:45pm

Tupy

5:15pm


Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich
Jenny Wiltse







Lucas Christenson


GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

6:15pm


Krall
Thompson
Jenny Wiltse







Lucas Christenson


TUE Sep 27
SO vs. St. Paul Preparatory
VB vs. Math and Science


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Freilinger


4:45pm

Doug Heikkila









Vandegrift





GMS VB at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Edwards
Heather Corley

4:15pm


Tupy
Amber Bertsch
not needed



Dan Corley






GJV VB at 5:30pm / 5:15pm

Paul Swelland

5:15pm


Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich
Jenny wiltse








GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

Ashley Bente
Paul Swelland

6:15pm


Krall
Norman
Jenny wiltse








FRI Sep 30
vs. Shattuck St. Mary's


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 4:30pm / 3:45pm


4:15pm









Vandegrift





FRI Oct 14
vs. Bethany Academy


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GJV VB at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Ashley Bente

4:15pm


Sherri Jones








GV VB at 5:30pm / 5:15pm

Ashley Bente

5:15pm


Krall
Norman
Jenny Wiltse



Jamie Bente






MON Oct 17
vs. West Lutheran


Admission

Concessions


Soccer
Ball Holder
Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GJV VB at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Edwards
Gena Olson

4:45pm


Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich
Anna McKinley
Norman



Alan Olson






GV VB at 6:00pm / 5:45pm

Edwards

5:45pm


Krall
Thompson
Anna McKinley








Powered by MySignUp.com