Farmington, MN
Remove ads and get premium features for $3

THU Aug 27
vs. Hmong College Prep


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 4:00pm / 3:15pm

Smith








GJH VB at 4:00pm / 3:15pm

Ursula R Armstrong
Kelly Kurz
Becky Swelland

3:45pm

Sherri Jones
Tupy
Jen Galley







SALO


GJV VB at 5:00pm / 4:45pm

Jen Galley
Rick Anderson
Steve Hovey

4:45pm

Tzenka Martchev
Jodi Rich
Jenny Wiltse
Steve Close



Bonnie Anderson





SALO


GV VB at 6:00pm / 5:45pm

Jen Galley
Ashley Bente
Steve Hovey

5:45pm

Tzenka Martchev
Jodi Rich
Galley
Janice Krall



Kelly Kurz





Jenny Wiltse


MON Aug 31
vs. Spectrum


Admission








BV SO at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Freilinger








TUE Sep 1
vs. Charter Stars


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Smith








GJV VB at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Tupy
Tom Kyllo

4:45pm

Sherri Jones
Matt Norman
Alan Olson
Steve Close







Jodi Rich


GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

Ursula Armstrong
Steve Hovey

6:15pm

Sherri Jones
Matt Norman
Jenny Wiltse
Janice Krall







Laura Rand


TUE Sep 8
BV Soccer vs. Hope Academy
GJV & GV VB vs. MSAD


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Freilinger








GJV VB at 5:00pm / CANCELED

Ursala R Armstrong
not needed
Tom Kyllo

4:45pm

not needed
Jodi Rich
not needed
Steve Close



not needed





not needed


GV VB at 5:30pm / 4:45pm
was at 6:00pm / 5:45pm

Edwards
Jennifer Freng
Tom Kyllo

5:15pm
5:45pm

Jodi Rich
Jodi Rich
Jenny Wiltse
Janice Krall



Edwards





Peder Eide


THU Sep 10
vs. International School


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Freilinger








GJV VB at 4:30pm / CANCELED

Laura Lee Rand
not needed
Tom Kyllo

4:15pm

Tzenka Martchev
Matt Norman
not needed
Steve Close



not needed





not needed


GV VB at 5:00pm / 4:15pm
was at 5:45pm / 5:30pm

Rebecca Kaucki
Sara Shupe
Steve Hovey

4:45pm
5:30pm

Tzenka Martchev
Matt Norman
Laura Lee Rand
Janice Krall



Tupy





Peder Eide


FRI Sep 11
vs. Holy Cross





Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GJH VB at 4:30pm / 4:15pm




4:15pm

Sherri Jones
Tupy
Vitaly Salo








Tom Kyllo


TUE Sep 15
vs. Community of Peace


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Freilinger








GJH VB at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Rebecca Kaucki
Alan Olson
Julie Seymour

4:15pm

Sherri Jones
Tupy
Jen Galley



Gena Olson





A McKinley


GJV VB at 5:30pm / 5:15pm

Jen Galley
Tupy
Julie Seymour

5:15pm

Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich
Ursula R Armstrong
Steve Close



R & B Anderson





A McKinley


GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

Rebecca Kaucki
Kelly Kurz
Julie Seymour

6:15pm

Sherri Jones
Jodi Rich
Gayla Koehn
Matt Norman



Jennifer Freng





A McKinley


TUE Sep 29
vs. Calvin Christian


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

BV SO at 4:30pm / 3:45pm

Jennifer Freng








GV VB at 5:00pm / 4:15pm

Ursula Armstrong
Edwards
Julie Seymour

4:45pm

Jodi Rich
Jenny Wiltse
Norman



Rebecca Kaucki






MON Oct 5
vs. PACT


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GJV VB at 5:30pm / 4:45pm

Ursula R Armstrong
Laura Lee Rand
Tom Kyllo

5:15pm

Tzenka Martchev
Matt Norman
Jenny Wiltse
Steve Close



Rick Anderson





A McKinley


GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

Rebecca Kaucki
Hayley Skoog
Becky Swelland

6:15pm

Tzenka Martchev
Matt Norman
Gayla Koehn
Janice Krall



A McKinley





Peder Eide


TUE Oct 20
vs. Maranatha Christian


Admission

Concessions
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GJV VB at 5:30pm / 4:45pm

Edwards
Rick Anderson
Tom Kyllo

5:15pm

Erik Skoog
Tupy
Ursula R Armstrong
Steve Close



Bonnie Anderson





A McKinley


GV VB at 6:30pm / 6:15pm

Edwards
Kelly Kurz
Becky Swelland

6:15pm

Erik Skoog
Hayley Skoog
Jenny Wiltse
Janice Krall



Jennifer Freng





A McKinley


FRI Oct 23
vs. Math & Science Academy


Admission
Concessions
(limited)
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GV VB at 5:30pm / CANCELED

Jennifer Freng
Peder Eide
Steve Hovey

5:15pm

Tzenka Martchev
Matt Norman
Alan Olson
Laura Lee Rand








Gena Olson











TUE Oct 27
State 4A Volleyball Playoffs
#4 CLS hosts winner #13 v #20


Admission
Concessions
(limited)
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GV VB at 7:00pm / 6:15pm

Teresa Edwards
Jennifer Freng
Steve Hovey

6:45pm

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA








TBA


THU Oct 29
State 4A Volleyball Playoffs
#4 CLS hosts if win Oct 27


Admission
Concessions
(limited)
Concessions
Lead


Volleyball
Scorebook
Volleyball
Scoreboard
Volleyball
Line Judge
Volleyball
Libero Tracker

GV VB at 7:00pm / 6:15pm

Ursula Armstrong
Kelly Kurz
Becky Swelland

6:45pm

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA








TBA


Powered by MySignUp.com




Farmington, MN