LIVE Office Floor Schedule


Instructions

Live Urban Real Estate Floor Schedule

PLEASE NOTE POLICY CHANGE: During first round of sign-ups please sign up for a limit of ONE Floor Shift and ONE E-Floor Shift. 

Available Floor+E-Floor Shifts (1 Agent per shift):

9am-Noon

Noon-3pm

3pm-6pm

Available E-floor Shifts (2 Agents per shift):

6pm-9am


First Round of Signups end on the 2nd Friday of the month at 5 pm. During Second Round of Signups please feel free to take 2 more Floor Shifts and 1 more E-Floor Shift. Please let Stacie know if you have questions or concerns. Thanks!




Denver, Colorado
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
SEPTEMBER 2016
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
1st: 9am-12pm
Amy Anderson
James Sanchez
Mark Pledger
2nd: 12pm-3pm
Annie Bachman
Steph Shanahan
Josh Gertz
3rd: 3pm-6pm
Doug Yetman
Emily Hayduk
Delfino Juarez
E-Floor 6pm-9am
Jesse Frasier
Bobbi Kim
Nancy Bible
E-Floor 6pm-9am
Steph Shanahan
Delfino Juarez
Mark Pledger
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1st: 9am-12pm
Mark Pledger
Delfino Juarez
Sara Murdoch
Kelly Kozlowski
Jill Adams
Joe Chang
Annie Bachman
2nd: 12pm-3pm
Nicole Luna
Doug Yetman
Karen Dixon
Sue Perrault
Katie Turner
Mic Ortega
Liz Reyes
3rd: 3pm - 6pm
Allison Panter
Randi Goldberg
Doug Yetman
Josh Gertz
Nick Silbaugh
Allison Panter
Emily Hayduk
E-Floor: 6pm-9am
Jesse Frasier
Sara Murdoch
Kelly Kozlowski
Jill Adams
Casey Shea
Ash Sabados
Liz Reyes
E-Floor: 6 pm-9am
Patrick Currin
Doug Yetman
Karen Dixon
Josh Gertz
Joe Chang
Annie Bachman
Amy Anderson
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1st: 9am-12pm
Mark Pledger
Kelley VandeMotter
Sandi Klatt
Karin Camarena
Ash Sabados
Delfino Juarez
Ash Sabados
2nd: 12pm-3pm
Irene Glazer
Lisa Wnorowski
Jana Miller
Stacey Rohrer
Bobbi Kim
Doug Sutton
Sue Perrault
3rd: 3pm-6pm
Amy Anderson
Allison Panter
Karin Camarena
Nick Silbaugh
Kassidy Benson
Bobbi Kim
E-Floor: 6pm-9am
Alli Aman
Sandi Klatt
Kelley VandeMotter
Stacey Rohrer
Katie Turner
Lora Martinez
Sue Perrault
E-Floor: 6pm-9am
Nick Silbaugh
Lisa Wnorowski
Kay Dale
Kari Ann Garriga
Mic Ortega
Doug Sutton
Randi Goldberg
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1st: 9am-12pm
Emily Hayduk
Dawn Richardson
Nancy Bible
Brad Yoshimitsu
Kari Ann Garriga
Alli Aman
Sue Perrault
2nd: 12pm-3pm
Babs Symonds
Patrick Currin
Kay Dale
Doug Sutton
Michelle Wells
Sara Wilhelm
Ash Sabados
3rd: 3pm-6pm
Nick Silbaugh
Heather Truhan
Stacey Rohrer
Brian Conley
Josh Gertz
Rebekah Robinson
E-Floor: 6pm-9am
Brian Conley
Irene Glazer
Sara Wilhelm
Michelle Wells
Kassidy Benson
Lauren Eddy
Emily Hayduk
E-Floor: 6pm-9am
Jana Miller
Heather Truhan
Allison Panter
Dave Christie
Babs Symonds
Jennifer Sosa
Dawn Richardson
25
36
27
28
29
30
1st: 9am-12pm
Cyndi Adams
Delfino Juarez
Melissa Sullivent
Kelly Kozlowski
Lora Martinez
Bobbi Kim
2nd: 12pm-3pm
Lauren Eddy
Piper Leitz
Dave Christie
Lauren Eddy
Doug Sutton
Stacey Rohrer
3rd: 3pm-6pm
Sue Perrault
Alli Aman
Lisa Wnorowski
Alli Aman
Katie Turner
Jill Mant
E-Floor: 6pm-9am
Piper Leitz
Melissa Sullivent
Josh Gertz
Delfino Juarez
Brad Yoshimitsu
Jill Mant
E-Floor: 6pm-9am
Cyndi Adams
James Sanchez
Nicole Luna
Stacey Rohrer
Doug Yetman
Bobbi Kim




Denver, Colorado

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved