MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Personal Training - Week of June 12th
 

Instructions
Email not confirmed -- Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu
Your email is bouncing, Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu

Please sign up for up to 2 sessions. You may sign up for a 3rd when they become available on a weekly basis.  Sessions occur in or beside room 7158.  Bios of the trainers are as below:

 

Elyse Uhlenkott:

NPTI, NASM CPT
Specialities:  Functional Training, Strength Training, Circuit Training, Flexibility and Mobility

 

Sean Muir:

BS in Exercise Physiology from BGSU, CSCS Certification
Specialities: S
trength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training

 

Darren Carrido:

NASM CPT, CrossFit Level 1 Certification, CrossFit Olympic Lifting Certification
Specialities: Strength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training, CrossFit

 

Kelli Wood:

ACSM's Health Fitness Specialist, NSCA CSCS, Wellcoach's Certified Health and Wellness Coach. Ashmead College's Personal Trainer Certification Program.

Specialties: Strength Training with an emphasis on creating muscle balance, Circuit Training, Endurance Running, Weight Loss and Functional Training

 

Kevin Anderson

Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist (CSCS), NSCA CPT

Kinesiology Degree (WSU)

Specialities: Strength Training, Sports Performance, Functional Training, HITT, Core and Balance Training


Cristen Kishi

Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Wellness, Bastyr

NSCA CSCS (Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist)

Specialities: Sports Performance, Rehab/Corrective, General Fitness, HIIT, Functional Training

 

Jason VanHollebeke

NSCF CPT

Specialities: Boxing, Jiu jitsu, Kickboxing, HIIT, Functional Training, Strength Training, General Fitness

 

Tyler Smith

NCSF, NASM CPT

Specialites: Strength Training, Weight loss, Muscle Gain, Functional Training, Sports Specific Training


JJ Zack

CPT, AFFA, Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant, Licensed Massage Therapist

Specialities-Strength Training, Corrective, Rehabilitation, Injury Prevention, Functional Training, Core Strengthening

 

Lori Barber

Specialities: Personal Training, Strength Training, Flexibility, Functional movenment, Mat/Appartus Pilates, Kettlebell

Certifications: NASM, Pilates Mat/Full Apparatus, Kettlebell, Sports injury, Pre/Post-natal


Karisa Clifford

Specialities: Strength Training, HITT, Functional Training, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM CPT


Stephanie White

Specialities: Strength Training, Function Training, HIIT, Corrective, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM, CPT, NSCF, Bachelor of Kinesiology


Lindsey Perry

Bachelor of Exercise Science and Nutrition, Bastyr University

USA Weightlifting Level 1 Performance Coach, Level 1 Crossfit Trainer, ACSM Health Fitness Specialist

 

Specialties: Strength Training, Crossfit, Rehab/Corrective, Improving Athletic Performance




Bellevue, WA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Times
Monday (Sahil)
Monday (Lindsey)
Monday (Cristen)
Monday (Kevin)
Monday (Tyler)
Monday (Lori)
Monday (Stephanie)
Monday (Sean)
Monday (Jason)
Monday (Sahil)
Monday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Sean)
Tuesday (Lindsey)
Tuesday (Karisa)
Tuesday (Tyler)
Tuesday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Lori)
Tuesday (Jason)
Tuesday (Kelli)
Tuesday (Sahil)
Tuesday (Cristen)
Tuesday (Stephanie)
Tuesday (Darren)
Tuesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Elyse)
Wednesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Sahil)
Wednesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Sahil)
Wednesday (Jason)
Wednesday (JJ Zack)
Wednesday (Stephanie)
Wednesday (Lori)
Wednesday (Cristen)
Wednesday (Darren)
Wednesday (Tyler)
Wednesday (Karisa)
Thursday (Sahil)
Thursday (Darren)
Thursday (Sean)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (JJ Zack)
Thursday (Tyler)
Thursday (Kelli)
Thursday (Lindsey)
Thursday (Lori)
Thursday (Cristen)
Thursday (Stephanie)
Thursday (Jason)
Thursday (Kevin)
Friday (JJ Zack)
Friday (Sean)
Friday (Cristen)
Friday (Sahil)
Friday (Jason)
Friday (Kelli)
Friday (Tyler)
Friday (Darren)
Friday (Lindsey)
Friday (Karisa)
7:00-7:50
Lisa S
Sergiy
Noemi Flor
Steffen H
Vika
Karen
off
Nathaniel F
Laure
Grin Lord
Kaela Smith
Eric Strand
Burton
Jeff C
1/2 Schedule
Karen
Admin
Noemi Flor
Steffen H
Fabrice
Kristian M
Matt A
Lisa S
Burton
Off
Anna H
eric strand
Kaela Smith
Off
Stephen Kannar
8:00-8:50
Jane Lo
Julie S
Kara Collins
Jenni S
Julie S
Joe Van Den Heuvel
Lawrence Yang
Matt N
Fabrice
Fletcher D
Matt an
Kristian
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Tony C
Martin B
Sergiy
Kara Collins
Tor Krog
Jane Lo
Jeff Reitman
Anna Harper
Jim L
Laure
Admin
Jeff Koontz
Fletcher D
Liana Y
John Vert
Tony C
Mike Belzer
Martin B
Matt N
Connor
Jeff R
Tor Krog
Jim L
Angie
Lawrence
9:00-9:50
Jacob U
Paul T
Ricardo
shannon
Tami
Pearl
Grin
Jeff L
Eddie P
Julie C
rich
vivek
Martin O
Ariel Diaz
Clinton F
Connor Malone
Vika
Liam Lavery
max
Jeff L
Aaron K
Monty G
Marco
Pearl
Brad Muir
Eddie P
Teryn
Eric Strand
Aaron Kearly
Angie
Mary Beth Abel
Julie S
Clinton F
Tami Cheung
Martin O
Eric L
Jessica Powers
pault
Ariel
Max
Vika
Brad Muir
Bet Gomez
Jacob U
10:00-10:50
Liana Y
Jeff L
cam
Julian C
Becky Maggiore
Annie Brashill
admin
Mike Lee
Nick M
Monty G
Tami Cheung
Sam Lantinga
Markus Emmerling
Mike Ambinder
Sean J
Suzanne K
Ezra
Yoko
Garret
Chris Chin
Lawrence
Jocel
James C
Jeff Leinbaugh
Garret R
Annie B
Tammy Pile
Tom Bui
Alla Genkins
Rich K
Tejeev
Justin Ennen
Julian C
Sean J
Suzanne K
Mike A
John McDonald
Arsenio
Mike Lee
Teryn
Aaron B
Admin
Matthew An
stevek
Lera
jon
11:00-11:50
Staci Elaan
Brian Levinthal
Andrew Burke
stevek
Jaime Soule
Michele C
Liam L
johnm
Ali
Elena R
LJ K.
kyled
Phil Co
Jocel
Eric A Strand
David B
andrewl
Annie Higel
Eric L
Shalini
John M
N Blue
Richard Lord
Frank Taylor
Jeremy S
11am Abs Class 11:30 Stretch Class
Jeremy Slocum
Thad
Admin
Admin
11am Stretch
Sergei Riabinin
Phil King
Gemma
JulieC
Jocel
Chippy D
Vitaliy
Jason B
Markus Emmerling
Anish Chandak
Chris B
Brianne
Ben Krey
Staci
Justin Y
12:00-12:50
Ben Sugden
Justin E
Robin
David S
Claire G
Alla Genkin
Andrew Kim
James C
Steve Jaros
Nissa
Marco
Kanisha
Wendy Shively
Jason B
Emily R
Lera Semenova
Tejeev
Judy Kaethler
John McDonald
Jeff Cain
Scott Dalton
Tami
Christen
Roland
Thiago
Jeff Mucha
Izumi
Kelly Z
Emily R
Jon Pile
Tor
Elena
Nissa
Brett Sanborn
Gautam
Claire G
Judy Kaethler
Tony D
Brad Kinley
Landon D
Chris S
Jim Hughes
Vivek
Off
Pierre-Loup Griffais
Tammy Pile
Megan Hill
1:00-1:50
Admin
JaredC
Chris Welch
Garret
Karen Y
Eric Tams
Alan Yates
Roland
Ido
Jakob J
Michelle D
Brianne
1pm Stretch
Brett Sanborn
Tristan
Lauren A
Jeff Koontz
Tanya Cabral
Jeff Ballinger
Diana Unay
Admin
Michele F
Chris B
Matt an
JustinY
1pm Pilates
Arisa S.
Off
Daniel Boutwell
Robin Walker
Phil Co
admin
Philip L
Brianne
Lauren A
Ido
KarenY
Brian Levinthal
David B
Jeff Unay
Milton
Arisa
Thiago
Richard Lord
John Morello
ali
Vanessa
ezra
2:00-2:50
Megan Whinnie
Tony D
Tom Bui
Frank Taylor
Chad Weaver
Dario
Tom K
Jessica P
off
Brad Kinley
Chris G
Phil K
Daniel Boutwell
OFF
scotth
Dima K
David M
Thiago
off
Laura M
Jeff Unay
Michael Plummer
Milton U
Chris Welch
off
Tanya C
Andrew Kim
Off
David M
Tim Larkin
Thiago
Thorsten
Daniel Boutwell
Jesse Hatfield
Alan Y
Mandy Chin
Steffen H
Nick Maggiore
off
Taylor Sherman
scotth
Michael Plummer
Han
Izumi
Bank
3:00-3:50
Jesse Hatfield
Heather Leinbaugh
Tim Larkin
Randy Lundeen
Alison
Elena
Sergei R
Sharon
Jeremy Slocum
Han
philipla
Michael Coupland
Carl Conlee
off
Staci Elaan
Jason Ruymen
Ben Krey
off
Taylor
Joe Van Den Heuvel
Dima K
Andrew Loomer
Randy L
Sharon Wang
Jeff H
Alison Krey
Jeff Cain
Scott Dalton
Dean Tate
Andrew/Crystal
Anoush Agahi
4:00-4:50
Jon Pile
cchin
Jason R
Jamaal Bradley
Aaron Barber
Gautam
Caroline
Thorsten S
Erik Peterson
Greg Matelich
off
OFF
JonB
Dario
Carmela
Tristan
Jeff B
Andrew Burke
Carl C
Annie Dalton
Dave R
Daria Koldunova
5:00-5:50
Nathanael Deraney
Admin/off
Eric K
Lakulish A
Anish Chandak
Matt Logue
jeffh
Pierre-Loup A. Griffais
Alison K
OFF
Jamaal Bradley
Jim Hughes
Ben Krey
Lakulish A
Anoush Agahi
Jared C
Caroline
Jon B
Admin
6:00-6:50
Thiago
Crystal/Andrew
Tom K
Off
Carmela D'Anna
OFF
Dave Riller
Patricia Z
Michael Coupland
Greg M
Lindsey Klaff
7:00-7:50
Marc Harper
OFF




Bellevue, WA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved