MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Personal Training - Master
 

Instructions
Email not confirmed -- Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu
Your email is bouncing, Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu

Please sign up for up to 2 sessions. You may sign up for a 3rd when they become available on a weekly basis.  Sessions occur in or beside room 7158.  Bios of the trainers are as below:

 

Elyse Uhlenkott:

NPTI, NASM CPT
Specialities:  Functional Training, Strength Training, Circuit Training, Flexibility and Mobility

 

Sean Muir:

BS in Exercise Physiology from BGSU, CSCS Certification
Specialities: S
trength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training

 

Darren Carrido:

NASM CPT, CrossFit Level 1 Certification, CrossFit Olympic Lifting Certification
Specialities: Strength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training, CrossFit

 

Kelli Wood:

ACSM's Health Fitness Specialist, NSCA CSCS, Wellcoach's Certified Health and Wellness Coach. Ashmead College's Personal Trainer Certification Program.

Specialties: Strength Training with an emphasis on creating muscle balance, Circuit Training, Endurance Running, Weight Loss and Functional Training

 

Kevin Anderson

Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist (CSCS), NSCA CPT

Kinesiology Degree (WSU)

Specialities: Strength Training, Sports Performance, Functional Training, HITT, Core and Balance Training


Cristen Kishi

Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Wellness, Bastyr

NSCA CSCS (Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist)

Specialities: Sports Performance, Rehab/Corrective, General Fitness, HIIT, Functional Training

 

Jason VanHollebeke

NSCF CPT

Specialities: Boxing, Jiu jitsu, Kickboxing, HIIT, Functional Training, Strength Training, General Fitness

 

Tyler Smith

NCSF, NASM CPT

Specialites: Strength Training, Weight loss, Muscle Gain, Functional Training, Sports Specific Training


JJ Zack

CPT, AFFA, Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant, Licensed Massage Therapist

Specialities-Strength Training, Corrective, Rehabilitation, Injury Prevention, Functional Training, Core Strengthening

 

Lori Barber

Specialities: Personal Training, Strength Training, Flexibility, Functional movenment, Mat/Appartus Pilates, Kettlebell

Certifications: NASM, Pilates Mat/Full Apparatus, Kettlebell, Sports injury, Pre/Post-natal


Karisa Clifford

Specialities: Strength Training, HITT, Functional Training, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM CPT


Stephanie White

Specialities: Strength Training, Function Training, HIIT, Corrective, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM, CPT, NSCF, Bachelor of Kinesiology


Lindsey Perry

Bachelor of Exercise Science and Nutrition, Bastyr University

USA Weightlifting Level 1 Performance Coach, Level 1 Crossfit Trainer, ACSM Health Fitness Specialist

 

Specialties: Strength Training, Crossfit, Rehab/Corrective, Improving Athletic Performance




Bellevue, WA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Times
Monday (Sahil)
Monday (Lindsey)
Monday (Cristen)
Monday (Kevin)
Monday (Tyler)
Monday (Lori)
Monday (Stephanie)
Monday (Sean)
Monday (Jason)
Monday (Elyse)
Monday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Sean)
Tuesday (Lindsey)
Tuesday (Karisa)
Tuesday (Tyler)
Tuesday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Lori)
Tuesday (Jason)
Tuesday (Kelli)
Tuesday (Sahil)
Tuesday (Cristen)
Tuesday (Stephanie)
Tuesday (Elyse)
Tuesday (Darren)
Tuesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Sahil)
Wednesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Elyse)
Wednesday (Jason)
Wednesday (JJ Zack)
Wednesday (Stephanie)
Wednesday (Lori)
Wednesday (Cristen)
Wednesday (Darren)
Wednesday (Tyler)
Wednesday (Karisa)
Thursday (Darren)
Thursday (Sean)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (JJ Zack)
Thursday (Tyler)
Thursday (Kelli)
Thursday (Lindsey)
Thursday (Lori)
Thursday (Cristen)
Thursday (Stephanie)
Thursday (Jason)
Thursday (Kevin)
Thursday (Elyse)
Friday (Sean)
Friday (Lori)
Friday (Cristen)
Friday (Sahil)
Friday (Jason)
Friday (Kelli)
Friday (Tyler)
Friday (Darren)
Friday (JJ Zack)
Friday (Elyse)
Friday (Lindsey)
Friday (Karisa)
7:00-7:50
Lisa S
Matthew An
Noemi Flor
Steffen H
Sergiy
Karen
Stephen K
Nathaniel F
Adam Klaff
Grin Lord
Kaela Smith
Eric Strand
Burton
Laure
Jeff C
Karen
MathewM
Noemi Flor
Steffen H
Fabrice
Adam Klaff
Lisa S
Burton
Kassidy
Kristian
eric strand
Kaela Smith
Anna Harper
Mathewm
Nicole Bradley
Stephen Kannar
8:00-8:50
Jane Lo
Augusta
Kara Collins
Jenni S
Julie S
Joe Van Den Heuvel
DJ Powers
Matt N
Fabrice
Fletcher D
Amy Baisch
Kristian
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Tony C
Jeff Koontz
Martin B
Sergiy
Kara Collins
Tor Krog
Jane Lo
Jeff Reitman
Anna Harper
Jim L
Laure
Jeff Koontz
Fletcher D
Liana Y
John Vert
Tony C
Mike Belzer
Gabe R
Martin B
Levi M
Connor
Jeff R
Tor Krog
Jim L
Matt N
dj
Amy Baisch
Lawrence
9:00-9:50
Jacob U
Paul T
Ricardo
shannon
Pearl
Grin
Jeff L
Eddie P
Julie C
rich
vivek
Martin O
Ariel Diaz
Clinton F
Connor Malone
Vika
Gabe R
Liam Lavery
max
Jeff L
Aaron K
Monty G
Marco
Pearl
Brad Muir
Eddie P
Ricardo
Aaron Kearly
Angie
Mary Beth Abel
Julie S
Clinton F
Tami Cheung
Martin O
Eric L
Eric A Strand
Jenni
pault
Ariel
Max
Vika
Brad Muir
Jessica Powers
cchin
Bet Gomez
Jacob U
10:00-10:50
Liana Y
Jeff L
cam
Julian C
Becky Maggiore
Annie Brashill
Christine
Mike Lee
Nick M
Monty G
Tami Cheung
Sam Lantinga
Markus Emmerling
Mike Ambinder
Sean J
Suzanne K
Ezra
Yoko
Tejeev
Arsenio
Chris Chin
Lawrence
James C
Jeff Leinbaugh
Annie B
Tammy Pile
Tom Bui
Alla Genkins
Tejeev
Justin Ennen
Julian C
Sean J
Suzanne K
Mike A
John McDonald
Arsenio
Mike Lee
rich
10am Pilates Class
Aaron B
Gemma
Jeff Mucha
Matthew An
Ian C
David Underwood
christen
Lera
hold
11:00-11:50
Staci Elaan
Brian Levinthal
Andrew Burke
Megan Hill
Jaime Soule
Michele C
Liam L
johnm
Ali
Elena R
Marty
kyled
Phil Co
Jocel
Eric A Strand
David B
andrewl
Annie Higel
Vitaliy
Eric L
Shalini
John M
N Blue
Richard Lord
Frank Taylor
Jeremy S
11am Abs Class 11:30 Stretch Class
Jeremy Slocum
Thad
Marty Evans
11am Stretch
Sergei Riabinin
Phil King
Gemma
JulieC
Jocel
Chippy D
Vitaliy
Matt Logue
becky Maggiore
Markus Emmerling
Anish Chandak
Chris B
Ben Krey
Jason B
N Blue
Vanessa Kirkland
Justin Y
12:00-12:50
Ben Sugden
Justin E
Robin
David S
Claire G
Alla Genkin
Andrew Kim
James C
Steve Jaros
Nissa
Marco
Kanisha
Wendy Shively
Jason B
Emily R
Lera Semenova
Judy Kaethler
John McDonald
Garret
Greg C
Scott Dalton
Augusta
Christen
Roland
Jeff Mucha
Marianne
Kelly Z
Emily R
Jon Pile
Elena R
Nissa
Brett Sanborn
Gautam
Claire G
Judy Kaethler
Tony D
Brad Kinley
Andrew Burke
Chris S
Jim Hughes
Vivek
Wendi
Pierre-Loup Griffais
Tammy Pile
Landon Dyer
Thad
Megan Hill
1:00-1:50
Ryta
JaredC
Chris Welch
SteveK
Karen Y
Eric Tams
Alan Yates
Roland
Shalini
Jakob J
Michelle D
Brianne
1pm Stretch
Brett Sanborn
Tristan
Lauren A
Chad Weaver
Tanya Cabral
Jeff Ballinger
gautam babbar
Diana Unay
Annie Dalton
Michele F
Steve Jaros
Chris B
Emily K
JustinY
1pm Pilates
Arisa S.
Ian C
Angie T
Robin Walker
Christine P
Philip L
Brianne
Lauren A
Ido
KarenY
Brian Levinthal
David B
Jeff Unay
Karen Blue
Anoush Agahi
Arisa
Phil Co
Richard Lord
John Morello
ali
Steve Kalning
Milton U
Garret
ezra
2:00-2:50
Megan Whinnie
Tony D
Tom Bui
Frank Taylor
Chad Weaver
Dario
Tom K
Ido
Jessica P
Andrew Wilson
Brad Kinley
Chris G
Phil K
Daniel Boutwell
Angie J
scotth
Dima K
David M
TomK
Laura M
Jeff Unay
Teryn Bence
Michael Plummer
Milton U
Chris Welch
Alan Yates
Tanya C
Andrew Kim
Ben Sugden
David M
Tim Larkin
Thiago
Thorsten
Daniel Boutwell
Jesse Hatfield
Jaime S
Mandy Chin
Steffen H
Nick Maggiore
Eric Tams
Chris G
Taylor Sherman
scotth
Michael Plummer
Han
Izumi
Teryn Bence
Bank
3:00-3:50
Jesse Hatfield
Heather Leinbaugh
Tim Larkin
Randy Lundeen
Alison
Matt Wood
Sergei R
Sharon
Jeremy Slocum
Han
philipla
Michael Coupland
Carl Conlee
Staci Elaan
Jason Ruymen
Patricia Z
Izumi Chunovic
Taylor
Joe Van Den Heuvel
Dima K
Andrew Loomer
Randy L
Sharon Wang
Jeff H
Alison Krey
Jeff Cain
Scott Dalton
Dean Tate
xxxx
Angie Teetzel
4:00-4:50
Jon Pile
Adriana N
Jason R
Jamaal Bradley
Aaron Barber
Daria Koldunova
Caroline
Thorsten S
Erik Peterson
Greg Matelich
Eric Kirchmer
Dean Tate
JonB
Dario
Carmela
Tristan
Jeff B
Carl C
Annie Dalton
kyled
Daria Koldunova
5:00-5:50
Nathanael Deraney
Kameron Rausch
Eric K
Lakulish A
Anish Chandak
Matt Logue
jeffh
Pierre-Loup A. Griffais
Alison K
Landon
Jamaal Bradley
Jim Hughes
Ben Krey
Lakulish A
Anoush Agahi
Jared C
Caroline
Jon B
Heather Leinbaugh
6:00-6:50
Thiago
Crystal/Andrew
Lindsey K
Dave Riller
Carmela D'Anna
Lindsey Klaff
Dave Riller
Michael Coupland
Greg M
Lindsey Klaff
7:00-7:50
Marc Harper




Bellevue, WA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved