MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Personal Training - Master
 

Instructions
Email not confirmed -- Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu
Your email is bouncing, Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu

Please sign up for up to 2 sessions. You may sign up for a 3rd when they become available on a weekly basis.  Sessions occur in or beside room 7158.  Bios of the trainers are as below:

 

Jordan Galloway:

NESTA CPT, Vera Whole Health Certified Personal Trainer and 200 Hour Integrated Yoga Instructor

Specialities: Yoga, Yoga Fusion, Weight-loss, Strength Training, Balance, Mobility & Moving Safely and Efficiently.

 

Elyse Uhlenkott:

NPTI, NASM CPT
Specialities:  Functional Training, Strength Training, Circuit Training, Flexibility and Mobility

 

Sean Muir:

BS in Exercise Physiology from BGSU, CSCS Certification
Specialities: S
trength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training

 

Darren Carrido:

NASM CPT, CrossFit Level 1 Certification, CrossFit Olympic Lifting Certification
Specialities: Strength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training, CrossFit

 

Kelli Wood:

ACSM's Health Fitness Specialist, NSCA CSCS, Wellcoach's Certified Health and Wellness Coach. Ashmead College's Personal Trainer Certification Program.

Specialties: Strength Training with an emphasis on creating muscle balance, Circuit Training, Endurance Running, Weight Loss and Functional Training

 

Kevin Anderson

Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist (CSCS), NSCA CPT

Kinesiology Degree (WSU)

Specialities: Strength Training, Sports Performance, Functional Training, HITT, Core and Balance Training


Cristen Kishi

Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Wellness, Bastyr

NSCA CSCS (Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist)

Specialities: Sports Performance, Rehab/Corrective, General Fitness, HIIT, Functional Training

 

Jason VanHollebeke

NSCF CPT

Specialities: Boxing, Jiu jitsu, Kickboxing, HIIT, Functional Training, Strength Training, General Fitness

 

Tyler Smith

NCSF, NASM CPT

Specialites: Strength Training, Weight loss, Muscle Gain, Functional Training, Sports Specific Training


JJ Zack

CPT, AFFA, Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant, Licensed Massage Therapist

Specialities-Strength Training, Corrective, Rehabilitation, Injury Prevention, Functional Training, Core Strengthening

 

Lori Barber

Specialities: Personal Training, Strength Training, Flexibility, Functional movenment, Mat/Appartus Pilates, Kettlebell

Certifications: NASM, Pilates Mat/Full Apparatus, Kettlebell, Sports injury, Pre/Post-natal


Karisa Clifford

Specialities: Strength Training, HITT, Functional Training, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM CPT


Stephanie White

Specialities: Strength Training, Function Training, HIIT, Corrective, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM, CPT, NSCF, Bachelor of Kinesiology




Bellevue, WA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Times
Monday (Jordan)
Monday (Cristen)
Monday (Kevin)
Monday (Tyler)
Monday (Lori)
Monday (Stephanie)
Monday (Sean)
Monday (Jason)
Monday (Elyse)
Monday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Karisa)
Tuesday (Tyler)
Tuesday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Lori)
Tuesday (Jason)
Tuesday (Kelli)
Tuesday (Jordan)
Tuesday (Cristen)
Tuesday (Stephanie)
Tuesday (Elyse)
Tuesday (Darren)
Tuesday (Kevin)
Tuesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Elyse)
Wednesday (Jason)
Wednesday (JJ Zack)
Wednesday (Stephanie)
Wednesday (Lori)
Wednesday (Cristen)
Wednesday (Darren)
Wednesday (Tyler)
Wednesday (Karisa)
Wednesday (Jordan)
Thursday (Jason)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (JJ Zack)
Thursday (Tyler)
Thursday (Kelli)
Thursday (Jordan)
Thursday (Lori)
Thursday (Cristen)
Thursday (Stephanie)
Thursday (Sean)
Thursday (Kevin)
Thursday (Elyse)
Friday (Lori)
Friday (Cristen)
Friday (Jordan)
Friday (Jason)
Friday (Sean)
Friday (Kelli)
Friday (Tyler)
Friday (Darren)
Friday (JJ Zack)
Friday (Elyse)
Friday (Kevin)
Friday (Karisa)
7:00-7:50
Lisa S
Matthew An
Noemi Flor
Jaime Soule
Steffen H
Sergiy
Karen
Stephen K
Fletcher Dunn
Adam Klaff
Grin Lord
Matt Yukubousky
Tony C
Laure
Jeff C
Karen
MathewM
Dru
Noemi Flor
Steffen H
Annie Brashill
Fabrice
Adam Klaff
Fletcher Dunn
Tony C
Matt Yukubousky
Kristian
Chris D
eric strand
Dru
Sarah Kepa
Mathewm
Stephen Kannar
8:00-8:50
Jane Lo
Augusta
Ryta Karagodina
Jenni S
Jerred Locke
Julian Chunovic
Levi M
DJ Powers
Matt N
Fabrice
Dean
Brandon Louden
Kristian
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Burton
Vika D
Kassidy
liaml
Sergiy
Elena D
Joel Hatfield
Emily K
Matt Warren
Jim L
Laure
Brandon Louden
Dean
Matthew Warren
John Vert
Burton
Mike Belzer
Jesse Means
Emily
Levi M
Connor
Lisa S
Rich L
Vika
Matt N
dj
Lawrence
9:00-9:50
Jesse M
Paul T
Ricardo
shannon
Mikah McCabe
Pearl
Grin
Jeff L
Eddie P
Julie C
rich
vivek
Jeff Wade
Kris Katz
Jacob U
Connor Malone
Nick M
Eric L
cchin
max
Jeff L
Richard Lord
Monty G
Marco
Pearl
Brad Muir
Kris Katz
Ricardo
Angie
Mary Beth Abel
Julie S
Sam Lantinga
Tami Cheung
AaronK
Eric L
Eric A Strand
Jenni
pault
Ariel
Max
Jim L
Brad Muir
Jessica Powers
cchin
Jacob U
10:00-10:50
David Sawyer
cam
Emily R
Mike A
Annie Brashill
Christine
Mike Lee
Mellissa Sussman
Monty G
Tami Cheung
Sam Lantinga
Markus Emmerling
Andrea L
Sean J
Amanda Evans
Ezra
Yoko
Tejeev
Arsenio
Ariel
Lawrence
Mellissa S
James C
Chris Green
Mikah McCabe
becky Maggiore
Tammy Pile
Tom Bui
Alla Genkins
Jeff Wade
Amanda Evans
Sean J
Jane
Mike A
John McDonald
Tejeev
Mike Lee
rich
10am Pilates Class
Aaron B
Gemma
Jeff Mucha
Pierre L
Ian C
David Underwood
christen
Matt Wood
11:00-11:50
Brian Levinthal
Andrew Burke
Megan Hill
11:30 Abs Class
Michele C
Liam L
johnm
Ali
Mark R
Marty
kyled
Phil Co
Jocel
Eric A Strand
Kutta
andrewl
Annie Higel
Vitaliy
ThomasP
johnm
N Blue
Arsenio
Mark R
Jeremy S
11am Abs Class 11:30 Stretch Class
Jeremy Slocum
Keenan K
Marty Evans
Sean Ness
Sergei Riabinin
Phil King
Mary Fries
JulieC
Jocel
Chippy D
Kutta
Vitaliy
Matt Logue
becky Maggiore
Markus Emmerling
Ido
Chris B
Keenan
Ben Krey
Jason B
N Blue
Justin Y
12:00-12:50
Justin E
Robin
kanisha
Claire G
Kelly Murch
Andrew Kim
James C
Hold
Nissa
Marco
David S
Wendy Shively
Jason B
Kerryn MacDonald
Anna Harper
Gemma
Judy Kaethler
John McDonald
Garret
Chris Welch
Scott Dalton
Augusta
Christen
Roland
Andrea L
Jeff Mucha
Reagan
Kelly Z
Eddie P
Jon Pile
Nissa
coreyf
Gautam
Antoine
Judy Kaethler
Tony D
Brad Kinley
Andrew Burke
Claire
ThomasP
Jim Hughes
Vivek
Chandler Murch
Wendi
Matthew An
Tammy Pile
Landon Dyer
jerredl
Megan Hill
1:00-1:50
JaredC
Chris Welch
SteveK
Karen Y
Angela Koh
Roland
Eric Tams
Antoine
Ayumi
Brianne
1pm Stretch
Corey Fellows
Tristan
Lauren A
Chad Weaver
Tanya Cabral
Jeff Ballinger
gautam babbar
Diana Unay
Crystal/Andrew
Annie Dalton
Michele F
David Plell
Chris D
David Sawyer
JustinY
1pm Pilates
Arisa S.
Ian C
Angie T
Robin Walker
1pm Stretch
Brianne
Lauren A
Hold
KarenY
Brian Levinthal
Anna Harper
tristan
Jeff Unay
David P
Anoush Agahi
Arisa
Phil Co
Joel Hatfield
Elena Dan
John Morello
ali
Steve Kalning
Milton U
Garret
ezra
2:00-2:50
Tony D
Dominika
Frank Taylor
Chad Weaver
Alan Yates
Tom K
Ido
Jessica P
Brad Kinley
Sharon
Phil K
Daniel Boutwell
Honping Lin
scotth
Dima K
Steve Jaros
David M
TomK
Sergei Riabinin
Chandler Murch
Jeff Unay
Teryn Bence
Chris Bryant
Milton U
Angela Koh
Alan Yates
Tanya C
Andrew Kim
Ben Sugden
Thiago
Thorsten
Daniel Boutwell
Jesse Hatfield
Jaime S
Mandy Chin
Tim
Nick Maggiore
Steve Jaros
Chris G
Taylor Sherman
scotth
Kerryn MacDonald
EricTams
Han
Izumi
Teryn Bence
Bank
3:00-3:50
Jesse Hatfield
JeffC
TomB
Alison
Sean Ness
Chris G
Jeremy Slocum
Han
philipla
Michael Coupland
Tim Larkin
Matt Wood
Eric Strand
Jason Ruymen
Ben Krey
Izumi Chunovic
Adriana N
Joshua Hudman
Alison Krey
Andrew Loomer
Philip Lafornara
Randy L
Sharon Wang
Jeff H
Dima K
Joshua Hudman
Laura Ness
Dean Tate
Scott Dalton
xxxx
Angie Teetzel
4:00-4:50
Jon Pile
GregC
Dario
Jamaal Bradley
Daria Koldunova
Caroline
Thorsten S
Erik Peterson
Greg Matelich
Aaron Barber
Eric K
JonB
Dario
Dean Tate
Jeff B
Honping Lin
Laura Ness
Christine
Annie Dalton
kyled
Daria Koldunova
5:00-5:50
Eric K
Jason Ruymen
randyl
Matt Logue
jeffh
Pierre-Loup A. Griffais
Lera Semenova
Julian
Jamaal Bradley
Jim Hughes
Landon Dyer
David M
Jared C
Carmela
Caroline
Jon B
Heather Leinbaugh
6:00-6:50
Thiago
Carmela D'Anna
Dave Riller
Karen Evans
Lindsey Klaff
Carrie Steiner
Michael Coupland
Dave Riller
Greg M
Lindsey Klaff




Bellevue, WA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved