MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Personal Training - Week of May 15th
 

Instructions
Email not confirmed -- Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu
Your email is bouncing, Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu

Please sign up for up to 2 sessions. You may sign up for a 3rd when they become available on a weekly basis.  Sessions occur in or beside room 7158.  Bios of the trainers are as below:

 

Elyse Uhlenkott:

NPTI, NASM CPT
Specialities:  Functional Training, Strength Training, Circuit Training, Flexibility and Mobility

 

Sean Muir:

BS in Exercise Physiology from BGSU, CSCS Certification
Specialities: S
trength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training

 

Darren Carrido:

NASM CPT, CrossFit Level 1 Certification, CrossFit Olympic Lifting Certification
Specialities: Strength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training, CrossFit

 

Kelli Wood:

ACSM's Health Fitness Specialist, NSCA CSCS, Wellcoach's Certified Health and Wellness Coach. Ashmead College's Personal Trainer Certification Program.

Specialties: Strength Training with an emphasis on creating muscle balance, Circuit Training, Endurance Running, Weight Loss and Functional Training

 

Kevin Anderson

Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist (CSCS), NSCA CPT

Kinesiology Degree (WSU)

Specialities: Strength Training, Sports Performance, Functional Training, HITT, Core and Balance Training


Cristen Kishi

Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Wellness, Bastyr

NSCA CSCS (Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist)

Specialities: Sports Performance, Rehab/Corrective, General Fitness, HIIT, Functional Training

 

Jason VanHollebeke

NSCF CPT

Specialities: Boxing, Jiu jitsu, Kickboxing, HIIT, Functional Training, Strength Training, General Fitness

 

Tyler Smith

NCSF, NASM CPT

Specialites: Strength Training, Weight loss, Muscle Gain, Functional Training, Sports Specific Training


JJ Zack

CPT, AFFA, Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant, Licensed Massage Therapist

Specialities-Strength Training, Corrective, Rehabilitation, Injury Prevention, Functional Training, Core Strengthening

 

Lori Barber

Specialities: Personal Training, Strength Training, Flexibility, Functional movenment, Mat/Appartus Pilates, Kettlebell

Certifications: NASM, Pilates Mat/Full Apparatus, Kettlebell, Sports injury, Pre/Post-natal


Karisa Clifford

Specialities: Strength Training, HITT, Functional Training, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM CPT


Stephanie White

Specialities: Strength Training, Function Training, HIIT, Corrective, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM, CPT, NSCF, Bachelor of Kinesiology


Lindsey Perry

Bachelor of Exercise Science and Nutrition, Bastyr University

USA Weightlifting Level 1 Performance Coach, Level 1 Crossfit Trainer, ACSM Health Fitness Specialist

 

Specialties: Strength Training, Crossfit, Rehab/Corrective, Improving Athletic Performance




Bellevue, WA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Times
Monday (Sahil)
Monday (Lindsey)
Monday (Cristen)
Monday (Kevin)
Monday (Tyler)
Monday (Lori)
Monday (Stephanie)
Monday (Sean)
Monday (Jason)
Monday (Elyse)
Tuesday (Sean)
Tuesday (Lindsey)
Tuesday (Karisa)
Tuesday (Tyler)
Tuesday (Lori)
Tuesday (Jason)
Tuesday (Kelli)
Tuesday (Sahil)
Tuesday (Cristen)
Tuesday (Stephanie)
Tuesday (Elyse)
Tuesday (Darren)
Tuesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Sahil)
Wednesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Elyse)
Wednesday (Jason)
Wednesday (Lindsey)
Wednesday (Stephanie)
Wednesday (Lori)
Wednesday (Cristen)
Wednesday (Darren)
Wednesday (Tyler)
Wednesday (Karisa)
Thursday (Lori)
Thursday (Sahil)
Thursday (Darren)
Thursday (Sean)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (Tyler)
Thursday (Kelli)
Thursday (Lindsey)
Thursday (Cristen)
Thursday (Stephanie)
Thursday (Jason)
Thursday (Kevin)
Thursday (Elyse)
Friday (Sean)
Friday (Cristen)
Friday (Sahil)
Friday (Jason)
Friday (Kelli)
Friday (Tyler)
Friday (Darren)
Friday (Elyse)
Friday (Lindsey)
Friday (Karisa)
7:00-7:50
Lisa S
Matthew An
Noemi Flor
Steffen H
Sergiy
Off
Grin Lord
Kaela Smith
Eric S
Burton
Laure
Jeff C
Karen
MathewM
Steffen H
off
Adam
Lisa S
Burton
Lisa S
Kristian
eric strand
Kaela Smith
Mathewm
Nicole Bradley
Off
8:00-8:50
Jane Lo
Jeff Cain
Kara Collins
Jenni S
Vika
Joe Van Den Heuvel
DJ Powers
Fabrice
Fletcher D
Kristian
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Tony C
Admin
Kassidy
Sergiy
Admin
Tor Krog
Off
Jeff Reitman
Anna Harper
Jim L
Laure
Jeff
Fletcher D
Liana Y.
John Vert
Tony C
Mike Belzer
Matt An
DJ Powers
Connor
Jeff R
Tor Krog
Jim L
dj
Marty
Lawrence
9:00-9:50
Jacob
Paul T
Ricardo
shannon
Tami
Pearl
Grin
Jeff L
Julie C
rich
Martin O
Ariel Diaz
Jacob U
Connor Malone
Vika
Kara Collins
Liam Lavery
max
Kara Collins
Aaron K
Monty G
Marco
Pearl
Brad Muir
Eddie P
Ricardo
Angie
Aaron Kearly
Mary Beth Abel
Julie S
Clinton F
Tami Cheung
Martin O
Eric L
Eric A Strand
pault
Ariel
Max
Vika
Brad Muir
cchin
Bet Gomez
Jacob U
10:00-10:50
jasonb
Jeff L
cam
Liana Y.
Becky Maggiore
Annie Brashill
Christine
Mike Lee
Nick M
Tami Cheung
Sam Lantinga
Mike Ambinder
Sean J
Suzanne K
Ezra
Yoko
Tejeev
Arsenio
Chris Chin
chrisb
Gautam
James C
Jeff Leinbaugh
Tami
off
Tammy Pile
Tom Bui
Admin
Mike A
Landon D.
Tejeev
Julian C
Sean J
Suzanne K
John McDonald
Arsenio
Mike Lee
rich
Aaron B
Gemma
Jeff Mucha
Matthew An
Ian C
Alla Genkin
Lera
Jon pile
11:00-11:50
Staci Elaan
Brian Levinthal
Andrew Burke
Megan Hill
Jaime Soule
Michele C
Liam L
johnm
Ali
marty
kyled
Jocel
Eric A Strand
David B
andrewl
Annie Higel
Vitaliy
Eric L
Augusta
N Blue
Richard Lord
Frank Taylor
Jeremy S
11am Abs Class 11:30 Stretch Class
Jeremy Slocum
Thad
Garret
Julie
Dean Tate
Sergei Riabinin
Off
Gemma
Jocel
Chippy D
Phil K
Vitaliy
Matt Logue
Markus Emmerling
Anish Chandak
Chris B
Brianne
Ben Krey
N Blue
Vanessa Kirkland
Admin
12:00-12:50
Ben Sugden
Justin E
Robin
David S
Claire G
Alla Genkin
Andrew Kim
James C
Steve Jaros
Ricardo
Kanisha
Jason B
Emily R
Off
Carl Conlee
Judy Kaethler
John McDonald
Garret
Randy
Scott Dalton
John Morello
Christen
Roland
Admin
Jeff Mucha
Marianne
Kelly Z
Emily R
Jon Pile
Antoine
Admin
Elena R
Brett Sanborn
Gautam
Judy Kaethler
Tony D
Admin
Elena Razmpoosh
Andrew Burke
Jessica Powers
Andrew Burke
Vivek
sergiy
Pierre-Loup Griffais
Tammy Pile
Jason
Megan Hill
1:00-1:50
Admin
JaredC
Chris Welch
SteveK
Karen Y
Gautam
Alan Yates
Roland
chrisb
Michelle D
Brianne
Brett Sanborn
Tristan
Lauren A
Ricardo
Tanya Cabral
Jeff Ballinger
gautam babbar
Diana Unay
Annie Dalton
Michele F
Steve J
Chris B
Teryn
JustinY
1pm Pilates
Arisa S.
Off
Angie T
Robin Walker
Karen
Christine P
Brianne
Lauren A
Ido
Brian Levinthal
David B
Admin
Jeff Unay
Karen Blue
Arisa
Admin
Richard Lord
John Morello
ali
Steve Kalning
Garret
ezra
2:00-2:50
Garret
Tony D
Jessica Powers
Frank Taylor
Chad Weaver
Dario
Tom K
Ido
Andrew Wilson
Chris G
Phil K
Admin
Elena
scotth
Dima K
David M
TomK
Valerie Bourdon
Laura M
Jeff Unay
Mtg
Michael Plummer
off
Wendi
Alan Yates
Tanya C
Andrew Kim
Ben Sugden
Thorsten
Admin
Tim Larkin
Thiago
Daniel Boutwell
Jesse Hatfield
Mandy Chin
Steffen H
Grin Lord
Nick Maggiore
Eric Tams
Taylor Sherman
scotth
Michael Plummer
Han
Izumi
Teryn Bence
Admin
3:00-3:50
Admin
jeffh
Tim
Randy Lundeen
Alison
Matt Wood
Sergei R
Sharon
Jeremy Slocum
Han
philipla
Michael Coupland
Matt A
Hold
Admin
Jason Ruymen
Patricia
Izumi Chunovic
Taylor
sergiy
Dima K
Andrew Loomer
Randy L
Jeff H
Alison Krey
Jeff Cain
Scott Dalton
Dean Tate
Admin
Angie Teetzel
4:00-4:50
Jon Pile
cchin
GregC
Jamaal Bradley
Aaron Barber
Daria Koldunova
Caroline
Thorsten S
Erik Peterson
Greg Matelich
Eric Kirchmer
Dean Tate
Eric A Strand
Dario
Carmela
Tristan
Jeff B
Off
Carl C
Annie Dalton
kyled
Daria Koldunova
5:00-5:50
Nathanael Deraney
Kameron Rausch
Jason Ruymen
Eric K
Lera
Anish Chandak
Matt Logue
jeffh
Pierre-Loup A. Griffais
Kyle D
Landon
Jamaal Bradley
Jim Hughes
Ricardo
Anoush Agahi
Jared C
Greg
Jon B
Heather Leinbaugh
6:00-6:50
Thiago
Crystal/Andrew
Patricia Z
Dave Riller
Carmela D'Anna
Lindsey Klaff
Dave Riller
Patricia Z
Michael Coupland
Greg M
Lindsey Klaff
7:00-7:50
Marc Harper
Marc Harper




Bellevue, WA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved