MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Personal Training - Week of November 14th
 

Instructions
Email not confirmed -- Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu
Your email is bouncing, Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu

Please sign up for up to 2 sessions. You may sign up for a 3rd when they become available on a weekly basis.  Sessions occur in or beside room 7158.  Bios of the trainers are as below:

 

Jordan Galloway:

NESTA CPT, Vera Whole Health Certified Personal Trainer and 200 Hour Integrated Yoga Instructor

Specialities: Yoga, Yoga Fusion, Weight-loss, Strength Training, Balance, Mobility & Moving Safely and Efficiently.

 

Elyse Uhlenkott:

NPTI, NASM CPT
Specialities:  Functional Training, Strength Training, Circuit Training, Flexibility and Mobility

 

Sean Muir:

BS in Exercise Physiology from BGSU, CSCS Certification
Specialities: S
trength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training

 

Darren Carrido:

NASM CPT, CrossFit Level 1 Certification, CrossFit Olympic Lifting Certification
Specialities: Strength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training, CrossFit

 

Kelli Wood:

ACSM's Health Fitness Specialist, NSCA CSCS, Wellcoach's Certified Health and Wellness Coach. Ashmead College's Personal Trainer Certification Program.

Specialties: Strength Training with an emphasis on creating muscle balance, Circuit Training, Endurance Running, Weight Loss and Functional Training

 

Kevin Anderson

Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist (CSCS), NSCA CPT

Kinesiology Degree (WSU)

Specialities: Strength Training, Sports Performance, Functional Training, HITT, Core and Balance Training


Cristen Kishi

Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Wellness, Bastyr

NSCA CSCS (Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist)

Specialities: Sports Performance, Rehab/Corrective, General Fitness, HIIT, Functional Training

 

Jason VanHollebeke

NSCF CPT

Specialities: Boxing, Jiu jitsu, Kickboxing, HIIT, Functional Training, Strength Training, General Fitness

 

Tyler Smith

NCSF, NASM CPT

Specialites: Strength Training, Weight loss, Muscle Gain, Functional Training, Sports Specific Training


JJ Zack

CPT, AFFA, Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant, Licensed Massage Therapist

Specialities-Strength Training, Corrective, Rehabilitation, Injury Prevention, Functional Training, Core Strengthening

 

Lori Barber

Specialities: Personal Training, Strength Training, Flexibility, Functional movenment, Mat/Appartus Pilates, Kettlebell

Certifications: NASM, Pilates Mat/Full Apparatus, Kettlebell, Sports injury, Pre/Post-natal


Karisa Clifford

Specialities: Strength Training, HITT, Functional Training, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM CPT


Stephanie White

Specialities: Strength Training, Function Training, HIIT, Corrective, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM, CPT, NSCF, Bachelor of Kinesiology




Bellevue, WA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Times
Monday (Jordan)
Monday (Cristen)
Monday (Kevin)
Monday (Tyler)
Monday (Lori)
Monday (Stephanie)
Monday (Sean)
Monday (Jason)
Monday (Elyse)
Monday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Karisa)
Tuesday (Tyler)
Tuesday (Lori)
Tuesday (Jason)
Tuesday (Kelli)
Tuesday (Jordan)
Tuesday (Cristen)
Tuesday (Stephanie)
Tuesday (Elyse)
Tuesday (Darren)
Tuesday (Kevin)
Tuesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Elyse)
Wednesday (Jason)
Wednesday (Stephanie)
Wednesday (Lori)
Wednesday (Cristen)
Wednesday (Darren)
Wednesday (Tyler)
Wednesday (Karisa)
Wednesday (Jordan)
Thursday (Jason)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (Tyler)
Thursday (Kelli)
Thursday (Jordan)
Thursday (Lori)
Thursday (Stephanie)
Thursday (Sean)
Thursday (Kevin)
Thursday (Elyse)
Friday (Cristen)
Friday (Lori)
Friday (Jordan)
Friday (Jason)
Friday (Sean)
Friday (Kelli)
Friday (Tyler)
Friday (Darren)
Friday (Elyse)
Friday (Karisa)
7:00-7:50
Lisa S
Matthew An
Noemi Flor
Jaime Soule
Steffen H
Sergiy
Karen
Off
Fletcher Dunn
Grin Lord
Matt Yukubousky
Tony C
Laure
Jeff C
Karen
MathewM
Dru
Steffen H
Annie Brashill
Off
Fletcher Dunn
Tony C
Matt Yukubousky
Kristian
Eric Strand
off
Dru
Mathewm
Off
8:00-8:50
Jane Lo
Augusta
xxxx
Jenni S
Jerred Locke
Julian Chunovic
Levi M
DJ Powers
Matt N
Fabrice
Dean
Kristian
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Burton
Vika D
Kassidy
liaml
Sergiy
Matt An
Joel Hatfield
Anna Harper
Matt Warren
Jim L
Laure
Brandon Louden
Dean
Matthew Warren
Off
Burton
Mike Belzer
Matt an
Admin
Connor
Admin
Lisa S
Rich L
Vika
Eddie Parker
Lawrence
9:00-9:50
Jeremy Slocum
Break
Ricardo
shannon
Andrea Wicklund
Pearl
Grin
Alla
Eddie P
Julie C
rich
Jeff Wade
Kris Katz
Jacob U
Connor Malone
Nick M
Eric L
cchin
max
Emily K
Richard Lord
Marco
Pearl
Brad Muir
xxxx
Ricardo
Adam K
Mary Beth Abel
Julie S
John Vert
Andrea Wicklund
AaronK
Eric L
Eric A Strand
Paul T
Admin
Ariel
Max
Jim L
Brad Muir
cchin
Jacob U
10:00-10:50
David Sawyer
cam
Emily R
Mike A
Annie Brashill
Christine
Mike Lee
Mellissa Sussman
Monty G
Tami Cheung
Sam Lantinga
Andrea L
Sean J
Admin
Ezra
Yoko
Tejeev
Arsenio
Ariel
Lawrence
Mellissa S
James C
Mikah McCabe
becky Maggiore
Tammy Pile
Tom Bui
Chris green
Jeff Wade
Amanda Evans
Sean J
Jane
Mike A
John McDonald
Tejeev
Mike Lee
rich
Aaron B
10am Pilates Class
Gemma
Jeff Mucha
Pierre L
Ian C
christen
Matt Wood
11:00-11:50
Brian Levinthal
Andrew Burke
Tammy pile
11:30 Abs Class
Michele C
Liam L
johnm
Ali
Mark R
Marty
kyled
Jocel
Eric A Strand
Kutta
andrewl
Annie Higel
Vitaliy
ThomasP
johnm
N Blue
Arsenio
Jeremy S
11am Abs Class 11:30 Stretch Class
Jeremy Slocum
Keenan K
Marty Evans
Mark R
ezra
Corey Fellows
Phil King
Admin/Clean
JulieC
Chippy D
Kutta
sergiy
Matt Logue
Markus
Laure
Ido
Chris B
Keenan
Ben Krey
Mellissa
JonP
12:00-12:50
Justin E
Robin
Claire G
Kelly Murch
Andrew Kim
James C
Megan W
Nissa
Marco
David S
Jason B
Kerryn MacDonald
Teryn
Gemma
Judy Kaethler
John McDonald
Garret
Chris Welch
Scott Dalton
Augusta
Christen
Roland
Jeff Mucha
Jessica
Eddie P
Jon Pile
Andrea L
Garret
Sergei Riabinin
Tami
Antoine
Tony D
Brad Kinley
Andrew Burke
Thomas
Jason
Jim Hughes
Vivek
Chandler Murch
Wendi
Matthew An
Tammy Pile
jerredl
Tami
1:00-1:50
JaredC
Chris Welch
SteveK
Karen Y
Angela Koh
Roland
Jeremy Slocum
Antoine
Christopher Green
Brianne
Corey Fellows
Tristan
Lauren A
Chad Weaver
Tanya Cabral
Jeff Ballinger
gautam babbar
Diana Unay
Crystal/Andrew
Annie Dalton
Michele F
Thiago Vidotto
Chris D
Brier Begnaud
1pm Pilates
Arisa S.
Ian C
Angie T
Robin Walker
Admin
Jessica powers
Brianne
Jason
KarenY
David Underwood
tristan
Jeff Unay
Steve Jaros
Arisa
Thiago Vidotto
Phil Co
Joel Hatfield
Elena Dan
John Morello
ali
Jamaal
Garret
Megan Hill
2:00-2:50
Off
Tony D
Dominika
Frank Taylor
Chad Weaver
Alan Yates
Tom K
Ido
Jessica P
Sharon
Phil K
Wendi
Honping Lin
scotth
Dima K
Steve Jaros
David M
TomK
Sergei Riabinin
Chandler Murch
Jeff Unay
Garret
Chris Bryant
Angela Koh
Alan Yates
Tanya C
Andrew Kim
Milton U
Thiago
Alan Yates
Jesse Hatfield
Admin
Emiy R
Tim
Nick Maggiore
Taylor Sherman
Chris G
scotth
Kerryn MacDonald
EricTams
Han
Izumi
Teryn Bence
3:00-3:50
Jesse
JeffC
TomB
Alison
Chris G
Jeremy Slocum
Han
philipla
sergiy
Tim Larkin
Matt Wood
Eric Strand
Jason Ruymen
1/2 Schedule
Ben Krey
Izumi Chunovic
Adriana N
Joshua Hudman
Alison Krey
Andrew Loomer
Randy L
Sharon Wang
Heather Leinbaugh
Meeting 1 1/2
Meeting 1 1/2
Meeting 1 1/2
Meeting
Meeting
Meeting 1 1/2
Meeting 1 1/2
Meeting 1 1/2
4:00-4:50
Jon Pile
GregC
Dario
Caroline
Thorsten S
Erik Peterson
Greg Matelich
Aaron Barber
Eric K
JonB
Dario
Chris Green
Jeff B
Honping Lin
Christine
Annie Dalton
kyled
5:00-5:50
Hon
Jason Ruymen
randyl
Off
jeffh
Pierre-Loup A. Griffais
Daria
Lera Semenova
Julian
Jamaal Bradley
Jim Hughes
Landon Dyer
David M
Off
Carmela
Caroline
Off
6:00-6:50
Thiago
Lindsey Klaff
Carmela D'Anna
Dave Riller
Karen Evans
Lindsey Klaff
Carrie Steiner
Dave Riller
Greg M




Bellevue, WA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved