MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Personal Training - Week of November 28th
 

Instructions
Email not confirmed -- Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu
Your email is bouncing, Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu

Please sign up for up to 2 sessions. You may sign up for a 3rd when they become available on a weekly basis.  Sessions occur in or beside room 7158.  Bios of the trainers are as below:

 

Jordan Galloway:

NESTA CPT, Vera Whole Health Certified Personal Trainer and 200 Hour Integrated Yoga Instructor

Specialities: Yoga, Yoga Fusion, Weight-loss, Strength Training, Balance, Mobility & Moving Safely and Efficiently.

 

Elyse Uhlenkott:

NPTI, NASM CPT
Specialities:  Functional Training, Strength Training, Circuit Training, Flexibility and Mobility

 

Sean Muir:

BS in Exercise Physiology from BGSU, CSCS Certification
Specialities: S
trength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training

 

Darren Carrido:

NASM CPT, CrossFit Level 1 Certification, CrossFit Olympic Lifting Certification
Specialities: Strength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training, CrossFit

 

Kelli Wood:

ACSM's Health Fitness Specialist, NSCA CSCS, Wellcoach's Certified Health and Wellness Coach. Ashmead College's Personal Trainer Certification Program.

Specialties: Strength Training with an emphasis on creating muscle balance, Circuit Training, Endurance Running, Weight Loss and Functional Training

 

Kevin Anderson

Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist (CSCS), NSCA CPT

Kinesiology Degree (WSU)

Specialities: Strength Training, Sports Performance, Functional Training, HITT, Core and Balance Training


Cristen Kishi

Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Wellness, Bastyr

NSCA CSCS (Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist)

Specialities: Sports Performance, Rehab/Corrective, General Fitness, HIIT, Functional Training

 

Jason VanHollebeke

NSCF CPT

Specialities: Boxing, Jiu jitsu, Kickboxing, HIIT, Functional Training, Strength Training, General Fitness

 

Tyler Smith

NCSF, NASM CPT

Specialites: Strength Training, Weight loss, Muscle Gain, Functional Training, Sports Specific Training


JJ Zack

CPT, AFFA, Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant, Licensed Massage Therapist

Specialities-Strength Training, Corrective, Rehabilitation, Injury Prevention, Functional Training, Core Strengthening

 

Lori Barber

Specialities: Personal Training, Strength Training, Flexibility, Functional movenment, Mat/Appartus Pilates, Kettlebell

Certifications: NASM, Pilates Mat/Full Apparatus, Kettlebell, Sports injury, Pre/Post-natal


Karisa Clifford

Specialities: Strength Training, HITT, Functional Training, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM CPT


Stephanie White

Specialities: Strength Training, Function Training, HIIT, Corrective, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM, CPT, NSCF, Bachelor of Kinesiology




Bellevue, WA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Times
Monday (Cristen)
Monday (Kevin)
Monday (Tyler)
Monday (Lori)
Monday (Stephanie)
Monday (Sean)
Monday (Jason)
Monday (Elyse)
Monday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Karisa)
Tuesday (Tyler)
Tuesday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Lori)
Tuesday (Jason)
Tuesday (Kelli)
Tuesday (Jordan)
Tuesday (Cristen)
Tuesday (Stephanie)
Tuesday (Elyse)
Tuesday (Darren)
Tuesday (Kevin)
Tuesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Sean)
Wednesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Elyse)
Wednesday (Jason)
Wednesday (JJ Zack)
Wednesday (Stephanie)
Wednesday (Lori)
Wednesday (Cristen)
Wednesday (Darren)
Wednesday (Tyler)
Wednesday (Karisa)
Wednesday (Jordan)
Thursday (Jason)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (JJ Zack)
Thursday (Tyler)
Thursday (Kelli)
Thursday (Jordan)
Thursday (Lori)
Thursday (Cristen)
Thursday (Stephanie)
Thursday (Sean)
Thursday (Kevin)
Thursday (Elyse)
Friday (Lori)
Friday (Cristen)
Friday (Jordan)
Friday (Jason)
Friday (Sean)
Friday (Kelli)
Friday (Tyler)
Friday (Darren)
Friday (JJ Zack)
Friday (Elyse)
Friday (Kevin)
Friday (Karisa)
6:00-6:50
Kassidy
7:00-7:50
Lisa S
Matthew An
Noemi Flor
Jaime Soule
Steffen H
Sergiy
Karen
Off
Fletcher Dunn
Adam Klaff
Grin Lord
Matt Yukubousky
Tony C
Laure
Jeff C
Karen
MathewM
Dru
Admin
Steffen H
Annie Brashill
Fabrice
Adam Klaff
Fletcher Dunn
Tony C
Matt Yukubousky
Kristian
Off
eric strand
Dru
Sarah Kepa
Admin
Off
8:00-8:50
Jane Lo
Augusta
Ryta Karagodina
Jenni S
Jerred Locke
Julian Chunovic
Levi M
DJ Powers
Matt N
Fabrice
Dean
Brandon Louden
Kristian
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Burton
Vika D
Kassidy
liaml
Sergiy
Matt An
Joel Hatfield
Emily K
Anna Harper
Matt Warren
Jim L
Laure
Matt An
Dean
Matthew Warren
John Vert
Burton
off
Jesse Means
Emily
Admin
Connor
Off
Rich L
Vika
Matt N
dj
Lawrence
9:00-9:50
Jesse M
Paul T
Ricardo
shannon
Andrea Wicklund
Pearl
Grin
Alla
Eddie P
Ben Sugden
rich
vivek
Jeff Wade
Kris Katz
Jacob U
Connor Malone
dru
Eric L
cchin
max
dj
Richard Lord
Monty G
Marco
Pearl
Brad Muir
Kris Katz
Ricardo
Brier Begnaud
Mary Beth Abel
Julie S
Admin
Andrea Wicklund
AaronK
Eric L
DJ Powers
Jenni
pault
Ariel
Max
Jim L
Brad Muir
Jessica Powers
cchin
Jacob U
10:00-10:50
David Sawyer
cam
Emily R
Mike A
Annie Brashill
Christine
Mike Lee
Mellissa Sussman
Monty G
Tami Cheung
Sam Lantinga
Markus Emmerling
Andrea L
Sean J
Amanda Evans
Admin
Yoko
Tejeev
Matt An
Ariel
Lawrence
Mellissa S
James C
Admin/off
Mikah McCabe
becky Maggiore
Tammy Pile
Tom Bui
Admin
off
Amanda Evans
Admin
Jane
Elena
John McDonald
Tejeev
Mike Lee
rich
10am Pilates Class
Aaron B
Gemma
Jeff Mucha
Pierre L
Ian C
David Underwood
Andrew Burke
Matt Wood
11:00-11:50
Brian Levinthal
Andrew Burke
Steve K
11:30 Abs Class
Michele C
Liam L
johnm
Ali
Mark R
Marty
kyled
Phil Co
Jocel
Eric A Strand
Kutta
andrewl
Annie Higel
Vitaliy
ThomasP
Julie
johnm
N Blue
Arsenio
Jessica Powers
Jeremy S
11am Abs Class 11:30 Stretch Class
Jeremy Slocum
Keenan K
Marty Evans
admin
Ricardo Ariza
Phil King
Garret
JulieC
Jocel
Chippy D
Kutta
Vitaliy
Matt Logue
becky Maggiore
Markus Emmerling
Ido
Chris B
Keenan
Ben Krey
Jason B
N Blue
Marty
12:00-12:50
Justin E
Robin
kanisha
Claire G
Kelly Murch
Andrew Kim
James C
Jeremy Slocum
Nissa
sergiy
Andrew Burke
Admin/off
Jason B
Kerryn MacDonald
Anna Harper
Admin
Judy Kaethler
John McDonald
Garret
Chris Welch
Scott Dalton
Augusta
Christen
Roland
Andrea L
Jeff Mucha
Regan
Kelly Z
Eddie P
Jon Pile
Nissa
coreyf
Gautam
Antoine
Judy Kaethler
Tony D
Brad Kinley
Steve
Claire
ThomasP
Jim Hughes
Vivek
Chandler Murch
Off
Matthew An
Tammy Pile
Landon Dyer
jerredl
Megan Hill
1:00-1:50
JaredC
Chris Welch
Admin
Karen Y
Angela Koh
Roland
Eric Tams
Antoine
Ayumi
Brianne
1pm Stretch
Corey Fellows
Tristan
Lauren A
Chad Weaver
Tanya Cabral
Jeff Ballinger
Steve Jaros
Diana Unay
Crystal/Andrew
Annie Dalton
Michele F
Garret
Chris D
David Sawyer
JustinY
1pm Pilates
Arisa S.
Ian C
Angie T
Christopher Green
1pm Stretch
Brianne
Tami Cheung
KarenY
Brian Levinthal
David Underwood
tristan
Sarah
Admin
Anoush Agahi
Arisa
Phil Co
Joel Hatfield
Elena Dan
John Morello
ali
Steve Kalning
Milton U
Garret
Jamaal Bradley
Jon pile
2:00-2:50
Tony D
Dominika
Frank Taylor
Chad Weaver
Alan Yates
Tom K
Ido
Jessica P
Admin/off
Sharon
Phil K
Daniel Boutwell
Honping Lin
scotth
Dima K
David M
TomK
Thiago Vidotto
Off
randyl
Teryn Bence
Chris Bryant
Milton U
Angela Koh
Alan Yates
Tanya C
Andrew Kim
Ben Sugden
Thiago
admin - rehab programs
Daniel Boutwell
Jesse Hatfield
Jaime S
Mandy Chin
Emiy R
Tim
Nick Maggiore
Steve Jaros
Tomk
Taylor Sherman
Kelly
Kerryn MacDonald
EricTams
Han
Izumi
Teryn Bence
Bank
3:00-3:50
JeffC
Off
Alison
Sean Ness
Chris G
Jeremy Slocum
Han
philipla
Michael Coupland
Tim Larkin
Matt Wood
Eric Strand
Ben Krey
Izumi Chunovic
Adriana N
Joshua Hudman
Alison Krey
Andrew Loomer
off
Lauren A
Sharon Wang
Jeff H
Dima K
Off
Laura Ness
Dean Tate
Scott Dalton
Andrew W
Interview 2hrs
Interview 2hrs
Angie Teetzel
4:00-4:50
GregC
Dario
Jamaal Bradley
Daria Koldunova
1 1/2 Interview
Caroline
1 1/2 Interview
Thorsten S
Erik Peterson
Greg Matelich
Aaron Barber
Eric K
JonB
Dario
Dean Tate
Jeff B
Honping Lin
Laura Ness
Christine
Interview 2hrs
TomB
kyled
Daria Koldunova
5:00-5:50
Jason Ruymen
randyl
Matt Logue
jeffh
Pierre-Loup A. Griffais
Lera Semenova
Julian
Jamaal Bradley
Jim Hughes
Landon Dyer
David M
randyl
Jared C
Carmela
Caroline
Jon B
Heather Leinbaugh
6:00-6:50
Carmela D'Anna
Dave Riller
Karen Evans
Lindsey Klaff
Carrie Steiner
Michael Coupland
Dave Riller
Greg M
Lindsey Klaff




Bellevue, WA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved