MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Personal Training - Week of September 12th
 

Instructions
Email not confirmed -- Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu
Your email is bouncing, Please reconfirm via 'Confirm My Address' in the login menu

Please sign up for up to 2 sessions. You may sign up for a 3rd when they become available on a weekly basis.  Sessions occur in or beside room 7158.  Bios of the trainers are as below:

 

Jordan Galloway:

NESTA CPT, Vera Whole Health Certified Personal Trainer and 200 Hour Integrated Yoga Instructor

Specialities: Yoga, Yoga Fusion, Weight-loss, Strength Training, Balance, Mobility & Moving Safely and Efficiently.

 

Elyse Uhlenkott:

NPTI, NASM CPT
Specialities:  Functional Training, Strength Training, Circuit Training, Flexibility and Mobility

 

Sean Muir:

BS in Exercise Physiology from BGSU, CSCS Certification
Specialities: S
trength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training

 

Darren Carrido:

NASM CPT, CrossFit Level 1 Certification, CrossFit Olympic Lifting Certification
Specialities: Strength Training, Improving Athletic Performance, Core Strength, and Functional Training, CrossFit

 

Kelli Wood:

ACSM's Health Fitness Specialist, NSCA CSCS, Wellcoach's Certified Health and Wellness Coach. Ashmead College's Personal Trainer Certification Program.

Specialties: Strength Training with an emphasis on creating muscle balance, Circuit Training, Endurance Running, Weight Loss and Functional Training

 

Kevin Anderson

Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist (CSCS), NSCA CPT

Kinesiology Degree (WSU)

Specialities: Strength Training, Sports Performance, Functional Training, HITT, Core and Balance Training


Cristen Kishi

Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Wellness, Bastyr

NSCA CSCS (Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist)

Specialities: Sports Performance, Rehab/Corrective, General Fitness, HIIT, Functional Training

 

Jason VanHollebeke

NSCF CPT

Specialities: Boxing, Jiu jitsu, Kickboxing, HIIT, Functional Training, Strength Training, General Fitness

 

Tyler Smith

NCSF, NASM CPT

Specialites: Strength Training, Weight loss, Muscle Gain, Functional Training, Sports Specific Training


JJ Zack

CPT, AFFA, Licensed Physical Therapist Assistant, Licensed Massage Therapist

Specialities-Strength Training, Corrective, Rehabilitation, Injury Prevention, Functional Training, Core Strengthening

 

Lori Barber

Specialities: Personal Training, Strength Training, Flexibility, Functional movenment, Mat/Appartus Pilates, Kettlebell

Certifications: NASM, Pilates Mat/Full Apparatus, Kettlebell, Sports injury, Pre/Post-natal


Karisa Clifford

Specialities: Strength Training, HITT, Functional Training, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM CPT


Stephanie White

Specialities: Strength Training, Function Training, HIIT, Corrective, Weight-loss

Certifications: NASM, CPT, NSCF, Bachelor of Kinesiology




Bellevue, WA
Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Times
Monday (Jordan)
Monday (Cristen)
Monday (Kevin)
Monday (Tyler)
Monday (Lori)
Monday(Stephanie)
Monday (Sean M)
Monday (Jason)
Monday (Elyse)
Monday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Karisa)
Tuesday (Tyler)
Tuesday (JJ Zack)
Tuesday (Lori)
Tuesday (Jason)
Tuesday (Kelli)
Tuesday (Jordan)
Tuesday (Cristen)
Tuesday (Stephanie)
Tuesday (Elyse)
Tuesday (Darren)
Tuesday (Kevin)
Tuesday (Sean M)
Wednesday (Sean Muir)
Wednesday (Kevin)
Wednesday (Elyse)
Wednesday (Jason)
Wednesday (Cristen)
Wednesday (Darren)
Wednesday (Tyler)
Wednesday (Karisa)
Thursday (Karisa)
Thursday (JJ Zack)
Thursday (Tyler)
Thursday (Kelli)
Thursday (Jordan)
Thursday (Cristen)
Thursday (Sean M)
Thursday (Kevin)
Thursday (Elyse)
Friday (Stephanie)
Friday (Cristen)
Friday (Jordan)
Friday (Jason)
Friday (Sean M)
Friday (Kelli)
Friday (Tyler)
Friday (Darren)
Friday (Karisa)
7:00-7:50
Lisa S
Noemi Flor
Jaime Soule
Steffen H
Ricky Uy
Off
Karen
Off
Fletcher Dunn
Adam Klaff
Kristian
Matt Yukubousky
Tony C
Laure
eric strand
Augusta
MathewM
Grin Lord
Annie Brashill
Stephen Kanarr
Adam Klaff
Fletcher Dunn
Lisa S
Matt Y
Kristian
Sarah Kepa
eric strand
Dru
Kelly Tortorice
8:00-8:50
Jane Lo
Kerryn MacDonald
Jenni S
Jerred Locke
Julian Chunovic
Levi M
Lawrence
Jaime
Christine Huen
Dean
Brandon Louden
Joel H
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Burton
Chris Green
liaml
Kassidy
Elena D
Dru
Matt An
Laure
Brandon Louden
Dean
Off
John Vert
Mike Belzer
Sergiy
Emily
Off
Connor
DJ Powers
Rich L
Lawrence
9:00-9:50
Jesse M
Matt An
Ricardo
shannon
Andrea Wicklund
Pearl
rich l
Mathew M
cchin
Julie C
rich
vivek
Jeff Wade
Jesse Hatfield
Jacob U
Connor Malone
Nick M
Eric L
cchin
max
Dj
Richard Lord
Pearl
Brad Muir
Ricardo
Angie
Mary Beth Abel
Lera
Tami
AaronK
Eric L
Eric A Strand
Matt N
pault
Ariel
out
Brad Muir
Jacob U
10:00-10:50
Lera Semenova
cam
Emily R
Mike A
Annie Brashill
Christine
Mike Lee
Nathaniel Blue
Eddie Parker
Jon pile
Sam Lantinga
Markus Emmerling
Troy
Sean J
Amanda Evans
Ezra
Bank
Tejeev
Arsenio
Ariel
Lawrence
Gautam
James C
Tami
Tammy Pile
Alla Genkins
Jeff Wade
Amanda Evans
Sean J
Jane
Tejeev
Mike Lee
rich
Jess Powers
Aaron B
Admin
Max
Off
Ian C
Matt Wood
11:00-11:50
Brian Levinthal
Andrew Burke
Megan Hill
11:30 Abs Class
Michele C
Liam L
johnm
Ali
Mark R
Thiago Vidotto
kyled
Phil Co
Jocel
Eric A Strand
Kutta
andrewl
Annie
Vitaliy
ThomasP
Shalini
johnm
N Blue
Arsenio
Jessica powers
Mary F.
Julie
Sean Ness
Sergei Riabinin
Phil King
Sam L
Jocel
Kutta
Vitaliy
Matt Logue
Jason B
Markus Emmerling
Ido
Chris B
Off
Keenan
Ben Krey
Annie
12:00-12:50
Justin E
Robin
kanisha
Claire G
Kelly Tortorice
Andrew Kim
James C
Alla
admin
Marco
David S
Wendy Shively
Jason B
Chris Bryant
Admin
Gemma
Judy Kaethler
John McDonald
Garret
Chris Welch
Scott Dalton
Break
Christen
Roland
Adriana n
Kelly Z
Eddie P
Benjamin Huen
Antoine
Nissa
coreyf
Gautam
Judy Kaethler
Brad Kinley
Andrew Burke
Jerred
ThomasP
Jim Hughes
Vivek
David M
Wendi
Matthew An
Tammy Pile
Megan Hill
1:00-1:50
JaredC
Chris Welch
SteveK
Karen Y
Angela Koh
Roland
Eric Tams
Antoine
Ayumi
Brianne
Milton
Corey Fellows
Tristan
Lauren A
Chad Weaver
Jeff
gautam babbar
Diana Unay
Crystal/Andrew
Annie Dalton
Michele F
David Plell
Chris D
Arisa S.
Thiago Vidotto
Angie T
Scott
1pm Stretch
Brianne
Cleaning/Admin
Brian Levinthal
tristan
Matt An
David P
Troy
Arisa
Phil Co
Joel Hatfield
Chandler Murch
Chris G
ali
Steve Kalning
ezra
2:00-2:50
Off
Eric strand
Off
Chad Weaver
Alan Yates
Tom K
Ido
Jessica P
Brad Kinley
Sharon
Phil K
Daniel Boutwell
Honping Lin
scotth
Dima K
Steve Jaros
David M
TomK
Sergei Riabinin
Chandler Murch
admin/clean
Teryn Bence
Chris Bryant
Tanya C
Andrew Kim
Jon Pile
Thiago
Thorsten
Daniel Boutwell
Off
andrewk
Tim
Nick Maggiore
Steve Jaros
Chris Douglass
Taylor Sherman
scotth
Ricky Uy
Chris
Han
Izumi
Adriana n
3:00-3:50
Bank
JeffC
TomB
Alison
Sean Ness
Chris G
Luc
Han
Randyl
Chris Green
Tim Larkin
Matt Wood
Jason Ruymen
1/2 Admin
Ben Krey
Taylor
TomB
Andrew Loomer
Philip Lafornara
Caroline
Jeff H
Dima K
Garret
Laura Ness
Luc
Scott Dalton
HonL
Jim L
4:00-4:50
Jon Pile
GregC
Dario
Caroline
Thorsten S
Erik Peterson
Greg M
Aaron Barber
Eric K
Dario
Keenan K
Jeff B
Honping Lin
Laura Ness
Christine
Teryn Bence
Chris b
kyled
5:00-5:50
Eric K
Jason Ruymen
randyl
Milton
Emily
Matt Logue
jeffh
Pierre-Loup A. Griffais
Valerie Bourdon
Julian
Jim Hughes
Jim L
David M
randyl
Off
Carmela
Greg M
Off
6:00-6:50
Thiago
David U
Noemi
Tanya Cabral
Carmela D'Anna
Dave Riller
Off
Marc Harper
Off
Dave Riller




Bellevue, WA

Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved