MySignUp is a volunteer signup page for creating sign-up registration for all your volunteering or volunteerism needs. Its great for your club, group, organization or association
Sun Safety Sign-up Schedule 2013
 

Instructions

   

 LAST UPDATED ON March 23, 2013

***The final orientation session for volunteers will be today Saturday March 23 from 11-12pm. We will be reviewing BOTH the Elementary and Jr/Sr High PowerPoint presentations and handing out presentation supplies to each of the volunteers.

 

PLEASE NOTE that the classrooms for the volunteer orientation sessions have now been booked. Each of the orientation sessions will be taking place in classrooms located in the basement of the ECHA building (L1). For further information regarding the orientation sessions please read below. Light snacks & refreshments will also be provided! Any questions or concerns can be directed to the Program Coordinator, Jessica Romaniuk (jlr8@ualberta.ca)

Thank you for taking the initiative to participate in educating our community about sun safety!

Schools:

Please ensure that the presentation request information below is accurate. If changes are required, you may email the program coordinator, Jessica Romaniuk, directly at jlr8@ualberta.ca. Should you have any other questions, feel free to email us using the appropriate email address (elementarysunsafety@gmail.com, juniorhighsunsafety@gmail.com , or highschoolsunsafety@gmail.com).

Volunteers from the the University of Alberta are responsible for contacting you once they have signed up for your presentation request. You may use this website to keep informed of the status of your request. We will try our best to accomodate all requests. Deadline for volunteer sign up is February 25, 2013 (in order for volunteers to attend the mandatory orientation sessions), however, often requests continue to be filled following this date. 

Thanks again for your interest! We hope you find our presentation both fun and educational!

Volunteers:

  1. Please do your best to try to sign up with a student of a different faculty. This gives more diversity to the presentation and helps strengthen interdisciplinary cooperation 

  2. Be sure to use your FULL NAME to avoid confusion.
     

  3. IF YOU SIGN UP AS STUDENT 1, you will be responsible for picking up and dropping off the presentation package. They will be stored on campus at the University of Alberta. Further details about how to obtain and return the packages will be provided at the orientation sessions.

  4. ORIENTATION SESSIONS (MANDATORY) will be held on March 20 at 5:00pm in ECHA Rm L1-150 (for Elementary school presentations), March 21 at 5:00pm in ECHA Rm L1-150 (for Jr High/High School presentations) and March 23 at 11:00am ECHA Rm L1-220 (for those who cannot attend the other orientations). PLEASE NOTE: Attendance is necessary to recieve your presentation package as well as review the content of the presentation and answer any questions that you may have.

  5. When you sign up, you will be asked to fill in various fields. The data you enter will then be placed into the table to help other individuals select their own spots. Please enter COMPLETE AND ACCURATE information.

  6. IF YOU ARE THE SECOND PERSON TO SIGN UP IN A PAIR (whether you are student number 1 or 2), please e-mail your partner ASAP to coordinate your schedules. Make sure to email the school contact immediately following the orientation sessions to confirm the address, directions, times, and presentation method (SmartBoard etc).

  7. Incomplete sign ups will be removed.

  8. Once you sign up, you cannot remove your name without contacting the Program Coordinator, so please choose carefully!

  9. If you have any questions, comments, or feedback at this point (or if you have run into problems signing up), please click below to contact the sunsafety administrator, and a response will be sent to you as soon as possible. Thank you!


Create your own SignUp by clicking here.
Date and Time
School
Address
Student 1
Student 2
Contact Name and Contact Information
Any Day Anytime (11:25-12:25 is lunchbreak)
Glengarry (Elementary School)
9211 135 Ave
Alia Daoud
adaoud@ualberta.ca
I use ETS
1st Year
Medicine
Feb 29 @5:30pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Pearl Tan
pytan@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Rana Salame: rsalame@epsb.ca
Any Day at 12:30pm
Parkview (Elementary School)
14313 92 Ave
Melissa Woo
woo2@ualberta.ca
I can only drive myself
2nd Year
Pharmacy
Feb 29 @5:30pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Madalena Dearden
mdearden@ualberta.ca
I can drive 2 or more people
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Barb Neumann: bneumann@epsb.ca
Any Day Anytime Between 10:25 and 3:20pm
Steinhauer (Elementary School)
10717 32A Ave
Jack Lu
weicong@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Pharmacy
Feb 28 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Kevin Vu
kvu@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Pharmacy
Feb 28 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Angie Elsinga: angie.elsinga@epsb.ca
Any Day Anytime Between 10:25 and 3:20pm
Steinhauer (Elementary School)
10717 32A Ave
Angie Elsinga: angie.elsinga@epsb.ca
Any Day within these weeks March 11-15, April 15-19, 23-26, May 27-31 or June 3-7 in the Afternoon either 12:30-2:00 or 2:15-3:15pm
John A. McDougall (Elementary School)
10930 107 St.
Holly Sykora
hsykora@ualberta.ca
I can only drive myself
4th Year
Nursing
Select...
Veronica Chong: Veronica.Chong@epsb.ca
Any Day within these weeks March 11-15, April 15-19, 23-26, May 27-31 or June 3-7 in the Afternoon either 12:30-2:00 or 2:15-3:15pm
John A. McDougall (Elementary School)
10930 107 St.
Hannah Cherniawsky
hchernia@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Sarah Oberholtzer
soberhol@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Veronica Chong: Veronica.Chong@epsb.ca
Any Day within these weeks March 11-15, April 15-19, 23-26, May 27-31 or June 3-7 in the Afternoon either 12:30-2:00 or 2:15-3:15pm
John A. McDougall (Elementary School)
10930 107 St.
Veronica Chong: Veronica.Chong@epsb.ca
Any Day within these weeks March 11-15, April 15-19, 23-26, May 27-31 or June 3-7 in the Afternoon either 12:30-2:00 or 2:15-3:15pm
John A. McDougall (Elementary School)
10930 107 St.
Veronica Chong: Veronica.Chong@epsb.ca
Any Monday at 2:30 or Friday at 2:30pm
Calder (Elementary School)
12950 118 St.
Shan Murray: smurray@epsb.ca
Any Monday or Friday Anytime
Belmead (Elementary School)
9011 182 St.
Nicole Gervais
ngervais@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Krystyn Popowycz
popowycz@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Robert Berry: robert.berry@epsb.ca
Any Monday or Friday Anytime
Belmead (Elementary School)
9011 182 St.
Krystyn Popowycz
popowycz@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Nicole Gervais
ngervais@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Robert Berry: robert.berry@epsb.ca
Any Monday or Tuesday Between 2:30-3:30pm or before 10:00am
Garneau (Elementary School)
10925 87 Ave
Catherine Somerville
n/a
I can only drive myself
2nd Year
Public Health
Feb 29 @5:30pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Kristyn Kurio
kurio@ualberta.ca
I can only drive myself
1st Year
Medicine
Select...
Carley Bowman: carley.bowman@epsb.ca
Any Tuesday Between 1:15 and 3:15pm
Donnan (Elementary School)
7803 87 St.
Holly Sykora
hsykora@ualberta.ca
I can only drive myself
4th Year
Nursing
Select...
Brandy Nielsen: brandy.nielsen@epsb.ca
Any Wednesday Afternoon Between 1:00-3:30pm
Laurier Heights (Elementary School)
8210 142 St.
Jan Frohlich: jan.frohlich@epsb.ca
Any Wednesday Afternoon Between 1:00-3:30pm
Laurier Heights (Elementary School)
8210 142 St.
Jan Frohlich: jan.frohlich@epsb.ca
Any Thursday after 12:40pm
Montrose (Elementary School)
11931 62 St.
Ravinder Dhamrait: Ravinder.Dhamrait@epsb.ca
Any Thursday after 12:40pm
Montrose (Elementary School)
11931 62 St.
Ravinder Dhamrait: Ravinder.Dhamrait@epsb.ca
Any Afternoon Between 12:35 and 2:00pm
Ormsby (Elementary School)
6323 184 St.
Alana Eaton: alana.eaton@epsb.ca
Any Afternoon Between 12:35 and 2:00pm
Ormsby (Elementary School)
6323 184 St.
Alana Eaton: alana.eaton@epsb.ca
Any Afternoon Between 12:35 and 2:00pm
Ormsby (Elementary School)
6323 184 St.
Alana Eaton: alana.eaton@epsb.ca
Mon, Tues, Wed, Fri Anytime Between 12:45 and 3:00pm
St. Leo (Elementary School)
5412 121 Ave
Janet Way: Janet.way@ecsd.net
Monday Afternoons Anytime between 1:00 and 2:51pm
St. Charles (Elementary School)
10423 172 Ave
Claudio Delcioppo: Claudio.Delcioppo@ecsd.net
Mon, Tues, Wed, Fri Anytime Between 12:45 and 3:00pm
St. Leo (Elementary School)
5412 121 Ave
Janet Way: Janet.way@ecsd.net
Mon, Tues, Wed, Fri Anytime Between 12:45 and 3:00pm
St. Leo (Elementary School)
5412 121 Ave
Janet Way: Janet.way@ecsd.net
Any Time (Preferably Mornings and Excluding Thursday Afternoon)
St. Augustine Catholic (Elementary School)
3808 106 St
Connor Lohues
lohues@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
2nd Year
Pharmacy
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Tyler McKay
tbmckay@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
2nd Year
Pharmacy
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
David Masluk: David.Masluk@ecsd.net
Anytime Mondays or Tuesdays in March or April
Belgravia (Elementary School)
11605 74 Ave
Catherine Somerville
n/a
I can drive my partner
2nd Year
Public Health
Feb 29 @5:30pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Jesse Basnak
basnak@ualberta.ca
I use ETS
1st Year
Medicine
Select...
Rosanna Hansen: rosanna.hansen@epsb.ca
Any Friday from 1:00-2:00pm
Grandview Heights (Elementary School)
6225 127 St.
Haran Yogasundaram
yogasund@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
Feb 28 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
David Steed
dsteed@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Jo-Layne Levesque: jlevesq1@epsb.ca
Wednesday in February or March 10:30-11:30am
Hillview (Elementary School)
355 Woodvale Rd East
Herman Chang: herman.chang@epsb.ca
Friday February 22 or March 8 or any Friday in April at 2:25-3:30pm
Youngstown (Elementary School)
10330 164 St.
Nicole Nieuwenhuis: nicole.nieuwenhuis@epsb.ca
Monday 8:30-9:13am or Tuesday 12:13-1:29pm
Westbrook (Elementary School)
11915 40 Ave
Sonia Candler: sonia.candler@epsb.ca
April or May Mon, Tues, Wed or Friday Afternoons
Bishop Greschuk (Elementary School)
17330 91 St.
Janelle Lemay: janelle.lemay@ecsd.net
April or May Mon, Tues, Wed or Friday Afternoons
Bishop Greschuk (Elementary School)
17330 91 St.
Janelle Lemay: janelle.lemay@ecsd.net
Any Tuesday or Friday in April or May at Anytime
St. Bonaventure (Elementary School)
3004 139 Ave
Candice Riehl: Candice.riehl@ecsd.net
Any Tuesday or Friday in April or May at Anytime
St. Bonaventure (Elementary School)
3004 139 Ave
Candice Riehl: Candice.riehl@ecsd.net
Any Tuesday or Friday in April or May at Anytime
St. Bonaventure (Elementary School)
3004 139 Ave
Candice Riehl: Candice.riehl@ecsd.net
Any Tuesday or Friday in April or May at Anytime
St. Bonaventure (Elementary School)
3004 139 Ave
Candice Riehl: Candice.riehl@ecsd.net
Wednesday Morning 10:30-11:30 in April
Hillview (Elementary School)
3600 Woodvale Road E
Wanda Cummins: wanda.cummins@epsb.ca
March or April, Monday or Tuesday 10:40-11:40am
Belvedere (Elementary School)
13359 62 St.
Janice Bogner: janice.bogner@epsb.ca
March or April, Monday or Tuesday 10:40-11:40am
Belvedere (Elementary School)
13359 62 St.
Janice Bogner: janice.bogner@epsb.ca
March 12 Anytime
Prince Charles (Elementary School)
12325 127 St.
Judy Toews: Judy.Toews@epsb.ca
March 12 Anytime
Prince Charles (Elementary School)
12325 127 St.
Judy Toews: Judy.Toews@epsb.ca
March 12 Anytime
Prince Charles (Elementary School)
12325 127 St.
Judy Toews: Judy.Toews@epsb.ca
March 20th or April 2nd or May 16 or 21
Brander Gardens (Elementary School)
14865 56 Ave
Erin Romanko: erin.romanko@epsb.ca
March 21st Afternoon (Between 12:25pm and 1:55pm)
Bannerman (Elementary School)
14112 23 St. NW
Ron Lynn: Ron.Lynn@epsb.ca
April Any Day (Except April 1st or 26th Either 12:30-1:30pm or 1:50-2:50pm)
Academy at King Edward (Elementary School)
8525 101 St.
Holly Sykora
hsykora@ualberta.ca
I can only drive myself
4th Year
Nursing
Select...
Jesse Basnak
basnak@ualberta.ca
I use ETS
1st Year
Medicine
Select...
Maureen Munsterman: maureen.munsterman@epsb.ca
Mondays in April 2:15 - 3:20 pm
Lee Ridge (Elementary School)
440 Milbourne Road East
Chris Yiu: cyiu@epsb.ca
Monday Afternoon in April Between 12:45 and 2:10pm
Montrose (Elementary School)
11931 62 St.
Nellie Alves: nalves@epsb.ca
April Mondays to Thursdays 1-2
Delton (Elementary School)
12126 89 St.
Dao Haddad: dao.haddad@epsb.ca
Tuesday Morning in April or May (Either 8:45-10:10am or 10:30-11:30am)
Lymburn (Elementary School)
18710 72 Ave
Jeanne Commance: Jeanne.Commance@epsb.ca
Tuesday Morning in April or May (Either 8:45-10:10am or 10:30-11:30am)
Lymburn (Elementary School)
18710 72 Ave
Jeanne Commance: Jeanne.Commance@epsb.ca
Tuesdays in April 2:25 - 3:25 pm
Youngstown (Elementary School)
10330 163 St.
Cindy Annala: Cindy.Annala@epsb.ca
Tuesdays in April 2:25 - 3:25 pm
Youngstown (Elementary School)
10330 163 St.
Cindy Annala: Cindy.Annala@epsb.ca
Tuesdays in April from 1:00-2:00pm
John A. McDougall School (Elementary School)
10930 107 St.
Laura Bohachyk: laura.bohachyk@epsb.ca
Wednesday in April or May Anytime Between 12:30 and 3:15pm
Meadowlark Christian (Elementary School)
9825 158 St.
Mike Krogen: Mkrogen@epsb.ca
Wednesday in April or May Anytime Between 12:30 and 3:15pm
Meadowlark Christian (Elementary School)
9825 158 St.
Mike Krogen: Mkrogen@epsb.ca
Fridays in April or May 12:30 - 2:15pm or 2:30 to 3:30pm
Daly Grove (Elementary School)
1888 37 St.
Jodie Maki: jodie.maki@epsb.ca
Fridays in April or May 12:30 - 2:15pm or 2:30 to 3:30pm
Daly Grove (Elementary School)
1888 37 St.
Jodie Maki: jodie.maki@epsb.ca
Fridays in April or May 12:30 - 2:15pm or 2:30 to 3:30pm
Daly Grove (Elementary School)
1888 37 St.
Jodie Maki: jodie.maki@epsb.ca
May 6-8th in am or pm
Michael A Kostek (Elementary School)
5303 190th St.
Jeremy Brooks: Jeremy.Brooks@epsb.ca
May 6-8th in am or pm
Michael A Kostek (Elementary School)
5303 190th St.
Jeremy Brooks: Jeremy.Brooks@epsb.ca
May 7, 14 or 21 at 12:30 or 1:00pm
Edmonton Christian NE (Elementary School)
5940 159 Ave
Elaine Junk: elaine.junk@epsb.ca
May 7, 14 or 21 at 12:30 or 1:00pm
Edmonton Christian NE (Elementary School)
5940 159 Ave
Elaine Junk: elaine.junk@epsb.ca
Any Day Between May 21-24th at Anytime
Brander Gardens (Elementary School)
14865 56 Ave
Natalie Gago-Esteves: natalie.esteves@epsb.ca
Any Day Between May 21-24th at Anytime
Brander Gardens (Elementary School)
14865 56 Ave
Natalie Gago-Esteves: natalie.esteves@epsb.ca
May 28 at 11:45 am
Bishop Savaryn (Elementary School)
16215 109 St.
Marie-Claude Laplante: marieclaude.laplante@ecsd.net
Friday in May (Anytime)
Kildare (Elementary School)
7525 144 Ave NW
Iain Watson: iwatson@epsb.ca
Friday in May (Anytime)
Kildare (Elementary School)
7525 144 Ave NW
Iain Watson: iwatson@epsb.ca
Friday in May (Anytime)
Kildare (Elementary School)
7525 144 Ave NW
Iain Watson: iwatson@epsb.ca
Monday or Friday afternoons in May
Our Lady of Victories (Elementary School)
7925 158 St.
Tannis Williams: Tannis.Williams@ecsd.net
Monday or Friday afternoons in May
Our Lady of Victories (Elementary School)
7925 158 St.
Tannis Williams: Tannis.Williams@ecsd.net
Monday (Anytime) in April, May or June
Sakaw (Elementary School)
5730 11 A Avenue
1
1
I use ETS
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Roxanne Bouzan-Critchley: roxanne.bouzan-critchley@epsb.ca
Tuesday or Wednesday mornings
Greenfield School (Elementary School)
3735 114 St.
Kimberley Talbot: kimberley.talbot@epsb.ca
Tuesday or Wednesday mornings
Greenfield School (Elementary School)
3735 114 St.
Kimberley Talbot: kimberley.talbot@epsb.ca
Tuesday or Wednesday mornings
Greenfield School (Elementary School)
3735 114 St.
Kimberley Talbot: kimberley.talbot@epsb.ca
Monday, Tuesday or Wednesday (Anytime)
Mount Royal Arts Core School (Elementary School)
11303 55th St.
Hannah Cherniawsky
hchernia@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Sarah Oberholtzer
soberhol@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Rachael Pearson: rachael.pearson@epsb.ca
May or June Tuesday at 2:12 - 3:20
Florence Hallock (Elementary School)
16437 87 St.
Veronica Lepp
vlepp@ualberta.ca
I can only drive myself
1st Year
Medicine
March 21 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Junior/High School)
Larysa Kuc: lkuc@telusplanet.net
May or June Tuesday at 2:12 - 3:20
Florence Hallock (Elementary School)
16437 87 St.
Larysa Kuc: lkuc@telusplanet.net
May or June Tuesday at 2:12 - 3:20
Florence Hallock (Elementary School)
16437 87 St.
Larysa Kuc: lkuc@telusplanet.net
Wednesday Afternoon in May (Anytime between 12:30-2:00pm)
Dunluce (Elementary School)
11735 162 Ave
Brenda Marinkovich: brenda.marinkovich@epsb.ca
Wednesday Afternoon in May (Anytime between 12:30-2:00pm)
Dunluce (Elementary School)
11735 162 Ave
Brenda Marinkovich: brenda.marinkovich@epsb.ca
Any Friday in May at Anytime
Brookside School (Elementary School)
5504 143 St.
Tara Price: tara.price@epsb.ca
Mon, Wed or Friday Afternoon in May Anytime Between 12:30-3:15pm
Kildare (Elementary School)
7525 144 Ave
Jocelyn: jocelyn.ohrn@epsb.ca
Any Day in May at Anytime
Balwin (Elementary School)
7055 132 Ave
Pat Kerr: pat.j.kerr@epsb.ca
Any Day in May at Anytime
Balwin (Elementary School)
7055 132 Ave
Pat Kerr: pat.j.kerr@epsb.ca
Any Day Between June 4-7 1:00-2:00pm
Windsor Park (Elementary School)
8720 118 St.
Haran Yogasundaram
yogasund@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
David Steed
dsteed@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 20 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Elementary School)
Lucas McCaw: lucas.mccaw@epsb.ca
Any Day Between June 4-7 2:30-3:30pm
Windsor Park (Elementary School)
8720 118 St.
Michael Wong
mdwong@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Brian Chang
poyen1@ualberta.ca
I need a ride
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Lucas McCaw: lucas.mccaw@epsb.ca
Any Mon, Tues or Wed from 1:00-2:00pm
St. Thomas Moore (Jr High School)
9610 165 St.
Michael Wong
mdwong@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
1st Year
Medicine
March 21 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Junior/High School)
Brian Chang
poyen1@ualberta.ca
I need a ride
1st Year
Medicine
March 23 @11am TBA:ECHA Rm. (make-up session)
Rob Biro: robert.biro@ecsd.net
Any Mon, Tues or Wed from 1:00-2:00pm
St. Thomas Moore (Jr High School)
9610 165 St.
Rob Biro: robert.biro@ecsd.net
Any Monday 11:00-12:00pm
St. Alphonsus (Jr High School)
11624 81 St.
Jennifer MacCormac: Jennifer.Maccormac@ecsd.net
Any Thursday 9:00-10:00am
St. Alphonsus (Jr High School)
11624 81 St.
Jennifer MacCormac: Jennifer.Maccormac@ecsd.net
Any Thursday or Friday Anytime
McKernan (Jr High School)
11330 76 Ave
Rebecca (Becky) McRae
rmcrae@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
4th Year
Education
Feb 27 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Junior/High School)
Sharen Bhamra
sharen@ualberta.ca
I need a ride
3rd Year
Education
Feb 27 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Junior/High School)
Gjinette Marcoux: gmarcoux@epsb.ca
Any Thursday or Friday Anytime
McKernan (Jr High School)
11330 76 Ave
Gjinette Marcoux: gmarcoux@epsb.ca
Anytime Tuesday March 19
Major Griesbach (Jr High School)
304 Griesbach School Rd
Cori Fraser: cfraser2@share.epsb.ca
Anytime Tuesday March 19
Major Griesbach (Jr High School)
304 Griesbach School Rd
Cori Fraser: cfraser2@share.epsb.ca
Flexible
J H Picard (High School)
99 Street and 72 Avenue
Rebecca (Becky) McRae
rmcrae@ualberta.ca
I can drive my partner
4th Year
Education
Feb 27 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Junior/High School)
Sharen Bhamra
sharen@ualberta.ca
I need a ride
3rd Year
Education
Feb 27 @5:00pm TBA:ECHA Rm. (for Junior/High School)
Gerard Mclarney: Gerard.McLarney@ecsd.net



Home | Contact | Create a SignUp | FAQ | Tutorials | Search for SignUp | Links | Sitemap

Copyright 2003-2010 MySignUp.com. All rights reserved